Amendment of Parts 1, 2, 22, 24, 27, 90 and 95 of the Commission’s Rules to Improve Wireless Coverage Through the Use of Signal Boosters, Order, 29 FCC Rcd 1260, 1264, paras. 12, 14 (WTB 2014). 61 Section 20.21(f)(1)(i)-(iv). Section 20.21(f)(1)(iv)(A)(1) requires the following advisory language: “This is a CONSUMER device. BEFORE USE, you MUST REGISTER THIS DEVICE with your wireless provider and have your provider's consent. Most wireless providers consent to the use of signal boosters. Some providers may not consent to the use of this device on their network. If you are unsure, contact your provider. You MUST operate this device with approved antennas and cables as specified by the manufacturer. Antennas MUST be installed at least 20 cm (8 inches) from any person. You MUST cease operating this device immediately if requested by the FCC or a licensed wireless service provider. WARNING. E911 location information may not be provided or may be inaccurate for calls served by using this device.” Id. § 20.21(f)(1)(iv)(A)(1). 62 Report and Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 1704, para. 119. 63 Id. at 1705-06, para. 121. 64 See id. at 1665, 1669, 1681, 1705, paras. 4, 14, 48, 120; see also 47 CFR § 20.3 (defining “Mobile Consumer Signal Booster”). 65 While the Commission repeatedly referred to the use