See, e.g., 47 CFR § 22.165 (providing that “[a] licensee may operate additional transmitters at additional locations on the same channel or channel block as its existing system without obtaining prior Commission approval”); 47 CFR § 22.383 (authorizing licensees to “install and operate in-building radiation systems without applying for authorization or notifying the FCC, provided that the locations of the in-building radiation systems are within the protected service area of the licensee’s authorized transmitter(s) on the same channel or channel block”); 47 CFR § 1.903(c) (providing that a subscriber’s authority “to operate mobile or fixed stations in the Wireless Radio Services . . . is included in the authorization held by the licensee providing service to them”). 97 See Report and Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 1674-75, paras. 28-29. 98 See 47 CFR