Expansion of Online Public File Obligations to Cable and Satellite TV Operators and Broadcast and Satellite Radio Licensees, Report and Order, 31 FCC Rcd 526, 558-59, para. 83 (2016) (expanding the list of entities required to transition their public inspection file to the Commission’s online database to cable operators, satellite TV providers, and broadcast and satellite radio licensees, and announcing the March 1, 2018 transition deadline for broadcast radio stations other than commercial stations in top 50 markets with five or more full-time employees). 18 We note that under 47 CFR § 73.2080(d), stations in small employment units with fewer than five employees are exempt from this requirement. 19 47 CFR §§ 73.2080(c)(6) (“Annually, on the anniversary of the date a station is due to file its renewal application, the station shall place in its public file, maintained pursuant to [47 CFR] § 73.3526 or § 73.3527, and on its web site, if it has one, an EEO public file report”) and (d) (exempting small stations with fewer than five full-time employees).