Appx. A. 18 See Joint Opposition of National Priorities Consumer Action et al. to Petition for Stay, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Feb. 3, 2017), https://ecfsapi.fcc.gov/file/10204239884547/Opposition%20to%20Petition%20for%20Stay%20-%20Final.pdf (Opposition). The additional opposition filed in this proceeding on February 8 is untimely and will be disregarded. See 47 CFR § 1.45(d) (“Oppositions to a request for stay of any order or to a request for other temporary relief shall be filed within 7 days after the request is filed.”); Opposition of Curtis J. Neely to Frivolous Joint Petition for Stay, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Feb. 8, 2017), https://ecfsapi.fcc.gov/file/10208985919369/16- 106_Opposition%20to%20Stay.pdf. 19 Opposition at 5. 20 Id. at 7. 21 Id. at 7, 12. 22 47 CFR § 1.429(k).