Id. 409 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(D)(6); RolkaLoube Comments at 16. See also 47 C.F.R. § 64.610(e)(vii) (certified entities must, in addition to conducting annual audits, “submit, as necessary, to audits arranged by the Commission, the Consumer and Governmental Affairs Bureau, the NDBEDP Administrator, or the TRS Fund Administrator [to detect and prevent fraud, waste, and abuse]”). 410 See RolkaLoube Comments at 16. See also 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(D)(6) (establishing audit requirements for TRS providers).