Cellular Reply at 37-38. 2190 AWS-4 Report and Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 16180, para. 204 (citing 2010 WCS Order, 25 FCC Rcd at 11796, para. 214; 2012 WCS Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 13704, para. 131). 2191 US Cellular Reply at 38. 2192 See US Cellular Reply at 38. 2193 See AWS-4 Report and Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 16180, para. 204. 2194 47 C.F.R. § 1.946(d) (“notification[s] must be filed with Commission within 15 days of the expiration of the applicable construction or coverage period”). 2195 See AWS-4 Report and Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 16181, para. 206; H Block Report and Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 9565-66, paras. 215-16; AWS-3 Report and Order at para. 152. 2196 NPRM, 27 FCC Rcd at 12491, para. 407 (citing 47 C.F.R. § 1.17 (Truthful and accurate statements to the Commission)); 47 C.F.R. § 1.917(c) (“Willful false statements . . . are punishable by fine and imprisonment, 18 U.S.C. 1001, and by appropriate administrative sanctions, including revocation of station license pursuant to 312(a)(1) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended.”). 2197 See 47 C.F.R. § 27.14(p)(7). Federal Communications Commission FCC 14-50 319 coverage to an entire PEA, its map must accurately depict the boundaries of the area or areas within each PEA not being served.