Fixed Microwave Licensees, WT Docket No. 10-153, Report and Order, Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, and Memorandum Opinion and Order, 26 FCC Rcd at 11628 (2011). 897 See, e.g., Affiliates Associations Comments at 41-42; CTIA Comments at 43; Verizon Reply Comments at 50. 898 See § V.D.2 (Television Fixed Broadcast Auxiliary Stations). 899 We note that the Commission did not provide for the reimbursement of secondary fixed BAS from TV channels 52-59 or from TV channels 60-69. Reallocation of Television Channels 60-69, the 746-806 MHz Band, Report and Order, 12 FCC Rcd 22953 (1998). 900 Section 74.602(h) provides that TV STLs, TV relay stations, and TV translator relay stations may be authorized “on a secondary basis and subject to the provisions of subpart G of [Part 74].” 47 C.F.R. § 74.602(h). Secondary licensees must accept interference from and must not cause interference to primary services.