Access Stimulation Reply at 5-6; Futurephone Access Stimulation Reply at 5-8. 1069 See Access Stimulation NPRM, 22 FCC Rcd at 17994-95, para. 12. 1070 47 U.S.C. § 254(k). 1071 47 U.S.C. § 203(c), which provides that “no carrier shall…refund or remit by any means or device any portion of the charges so specified [in the filed schedules].”