Id. None of the licenses in this transaction originally held by ALLTEL and awarded by means of competitive bidding are governed by any current transferability limitations associated with being obtained pursuant to set-asides or bidding credits. 534 Forbearance Order, 15 FCC Rcd at 17429 ¶ 33. 535 The subject applications also include point-to-point microwave licenses authorization under Part 101 of our rules. Section 101.55(a) of our rules, 47 C.F.R. § 101.55(a), provides that “licenses not authorized pursuant to competitive bidding procedures may not be assigned or transferred prior to the completion of construction of the facility.” Section 101.55(d) provides an exception from this limitation for transfer of Part 101 licenses that are not constructed where the transfer is incidental to a sale of other facilities or merger of interests. 47 C.F.R. § 101.55(d).