See APTS Comments at 4. 103 See 47 U.S.C. § 317 (“all matter broadcast by any radio station for which money, service or other valuable consideration is directly or indirectly paid, or promised to or charged or accepted by, the station so broadcasting from any person, shall, at the time the same is so broadcast, be announced as paid for or furnished, as the case may be, by such person.”); 47 C.F.R. § 73.1212. Federal Communications Commission FCC 09-2 19 In addition to the restrictions discussed above, non-commercial educational broadcast stations must also comply with Section 399B of the Communications Act.104 III. PROCEDURAL MATTERS A. Regulatory Flexibility Act Analysis Not