Id. 47 CFR § 27.1206(a) (“The area for incumbent site-based licensees that is bounded by a circle having a 35 mile radius and centered at the station’s reference coordinates, which was the previous PSA entitled to incumbent licensees prior to January 10, 2005, and is bounded by the chord(s) drawn between intersection points of the licensee’s previous 35-mile PSA and those of respective adjacent market, co-channel licensees.”); see also BRS/EBS R&O, 19 FCC Rcd at14192-94, paras. 60-65; BRS/EBS Third MO&O, 21 FCC Rcd at 5612 n.7. 12 This estimate is based on a review of the Universal Licensing System conducted on March 22, 2018. 13 Id. 14 Amendment of Part 74 of the Commission’s Rules with Regard to the Instructional