our authority, independent of Section 20.9, to take enforcement action against a licensee that tries to avoid CMRS regulation by misrepresenting that its service is or will be operated on a “non-common carrier” or “private, internal communications” basis.79 B. Elimination of Section 20.7 25. Most commenters do not address the Commission’s proposal to remove Section 20.7, which lists certain services in various Commission rules parts that meet the statutory definition of “mobile services.”80 T-Mobile is the only party that raises a concern with removal of a specific subpart of the rule, Section 20.7(h).81 Section 20.7(h) includes within the list of mobile services “[u]nlicensed services meeting the definition of [CMRS] in §20.3, such as the resale of [CMRS], but excluding unlicensed radio frequency devices under part 15 of this chapter (including unlicensed personal communications service devices).”82 T-Mobile argues that this language represents an intentional decision by the Commission to exclude Part 15 unlicensed services from the definition of “mobile service” in Section 20.7.83 T-Mobile asks the Commission to either preserve Section 20.7(h) or incorporate its wording into Section