Each city also raises issues unique to its own petition. Arlington raises a procedural due process claim. San Antonio presents two additional issues: (1) a challenge to the FCC’s interpretation of § 332(c)(7)(B)(i), and (2) a claim that the FCC failed to comply with the Regulatory Flexibility Act.20 The FCC contends, however, that we lack jurisdiction to consider San Antonio’s additional arguments be- cause San Antonio did not timely file its petition for review. Before we address the merits of the cities’ 20 5 U.S.C. § 601 et seq. 12a arguments, we must address the issue of our juris- diction. A San Antonio filed its petition for review pur- suant to 47 U.S.C. § 402(a), which provides that “[a]ny proceeding to enjoin, set aside, annul, or sus- pend any order of the Commission . . . shall be brought as provided by and in the manner prescribed in chapter 158 of Title 28.” Chapter 158 of Title 28 grants this court jurisdiction over “all final orders of the Federal Communications Commission made re- viewable by section 402(a) of Title 47.”21 Chapter 158 also states that a party seeking review of “a final or- der reviewable under this chapter” must file a peti- tion