RFA expressly prohibits courts from considering claims of non-compliance with the initial regulatory flexibility analysis requirement of RFA section 603. 106 Moreover, Joint Petitioners have not articulated the legal basis for their claim that a pur- ported lack of notice constitutes an independent viola- tion of the RFA. In any case, we have demonstrated above that the Further Notice (the substance of which was incorporated by reference in the IRFA) provided ample notice of the possible rule changes at issue here. 107 For the same reason, any claim about the sufficiency of 137a 108 108 See 5 U.S.C. § 605(a) (“Any Federal agency may perform the analyses required by sections 602, 603, and 604 of this title in conjunc- tion with or as a part of any other agenda or analysis required by any other law if such other analysis satisfies the provisions of such sec- tions.”). 109 See Designated Entity Second Report and Order, FCC 06-52, at ¶ 8. the Final Regulatory Flexibility Analysis (“FRFA”) based on charges of inadequate notice and lack of oppor- tunity for comment is also without merit. 44. We also disagree with the claims of the Joint Petitioners