Transition Progress Report Public Notice, 32 FCC Rcd at 257-58, para. 4. 3 Expanding the Economic and Innovation Opportunities of Spectrum Through Incentive Auctions, Report and Order, 29 FCC Rcd 6567, 6825, para. 634 (2014) (Incentive Auction R&O); see also 47 CFR § 73.3700(e)(5) (“Broadcast television station licensees and MVPDs that receive payment from the TV Broadcaster Relocation Fund are required to submit progress reports at a date and frequency to be determined by the Media Bureau.”). 4 See Transition Progress Report Public Notice.