See Complaint at Exhibit H. Comcast did not challenge Bloomberg’s analysis of the lineups on a headend-by-headend basis, and therefore we presume that the system/headend distinction in this context is irrelevant, perhaps because the systems at issue are single-headend systems. 3 Comcast-NBCU Order, 26 FCC Rcd 4238. 4 Id. at 4358 (App. A, Sec. III.2). 5 Id. at 4287, n.292. 6 Id. at 4287, ¶ 122. 7 Id. at 4359 (App. A, Sec. III.4). 8 Section 76.1302 of the Commission’s rules requires that before filing a carriage complaint, complainants must “notify the potential defendant multichannel video programming distributor that it intends to file a complaint with the Commission . . . so that its recipient(s) can determine the specific nature of the potential complaint.” The rule also requires a potential complainant to allow a minimum of ten days for the potential defendant to respond before filing a complaint with the Commission. 47 C.F.R. § 76.1302(b). 9 Complaint at 21, ¶ 80. Federal Communications Commission DA 12-694 3 It reports in the Complaint that on