enter the NAL/Account number in block number 23A (call sign/other ID), and enter the letters “FORF” in block number 24A (payment type code).23 13. IT IS FURTHER ORDERED, that copies of this Forfeiture Order shall be sent by Certified Mail Return Receipt Requested and by First Class Mail, to: New Inspiration Broadcasting Company, Inc., 4880 Santa Rosa Road, Camarillo, California, 93012, and to its counsel, James P. Riley, Esq., Fletcher, Heald & Hildreth, PLC, 1300 17th St., 11th Floor, Arlington, VA 22209. FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION Peter H. Doyle Chief, Audio Division Media Bureau 20 Section 312(f)(1) of the Act defines “repeated” as “the commission or omission of [any] act more than once or, if such commission or omission is continuous, for more than one day.” 47 U.S.C. § 312(f)(1). See also Southern California, 6 FCC Rcd at 4388 (applying this definition of repeated to Sections 312 and 503(b) of the Act). 21 47 U.S.C. § 503(b); 47 C.F.R. §§ 0.283, 1.80. 22 47 U.S.C. § 504(a). 23 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.1914.