The petition is therefore moot with respect to that call sign and path. See File No. 0003267373. 4 File No. 0002488243 (filed Feb. 16, 2006, granted May 9, 2006). 5 See File Nos. 0002488243; Wireless Telecommunications Bureau Site-By-Site Action, Public Notice, Report No. 2505 (rel. May 17, 2006) at 8. See also 47 CFR § 101.63(a) (“Each Station … authorized under this part must be in operation within 18 months from the initial date of grant.”). 6 Construct/Coverage Reminder, Ref No. 4638143 (Aug. 14, 2007).