Id. at 22-24. 51Id. at 14. 52Id., citing 47 C.F.R. § 76.56(b)(5) (“A cable operator is not required to carry the signal of any local commercial television station that substantially duplicates the signal of another local commercial television station that is carried on its cable system, or to carry the signals of more than one local commercial television station affiliated with a particular broadcast network, as defined in § 76.55(f). However, if a cable operator declines to carry duplicating signals, such cable operator shall carry the station whose community of license reference point, as defined in § 76.53, is closest to the principal headend of the cable system.”). 53Id. at 14-17, citing Broad Street Television, L.P., 10 FCC Rcd 5576, 5578 ¶ 12 (1995); Guy Gannett Communications, Inc., 13 FCC Rcd 23470, 23478 ¶ 21 (1998), aff’d, 15 FCC Rcd 10762 (2000); Pacific & Southern Co., Inc., 14 FCC Rcd 4558, 4566 ¶ 25 (1999); Harron Communications Corp., 14 FCC