Austest Laboratories
2/9 Packard Ave, Castle Hill 2154, Australia
Australian Communications and Media Authority
APEC TEL
AU0003
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Daniel Blunck
2/9 Packard Avenue
Castle Hill
2154
Australia
daniel@austest.com.au
61298826500
N/A
Y
Compliance Engineering Pty Ltd
Australia
Australian Communications and Media Authority
APEC TEL
AU0006
2025-11-29 00:00:00.0
Simon Grilj
QA Manager
90 Indian Drive
Keysborough, VIC
3173
Australia
simon@compeng.com.au
+613 97633079
N/A
Y
EMC Bayswater Pty Ltd
18/88 Merrindale Dr Croydon South
Australian Communications and Media Authority
APEC TEL
AU0004
2025-06-27 00:00:00.0
Neville Liyanapatabendige
Manager
Unit 18, 88 Merrindale Drive
Croydon South
3136
Australia
neville@emcbayswater.com.au
61397615888
61387616547
Y
EMC Services Pty Ltd
12/8 Tilley Lane Frenchs Forest NSW 2086
Australian Communications and Media Authority
APEC TEL
AU0005
2025-10-11 00:00:00.0
Geoffrey Garrett
12/8 Tilley Lane
Frenchs Forest
2086
Australia
geoff@emc.net.au
+61 2 9975 4555
N/A
Y
EMC Technologies Pty. Ltd.
1247 Upper Colo Rd Colo NSW AU
Australian Communications and Media Authority
APEC TEL
AU0002
2024-07-14 00:00:00.0
Tracy Newman
Unit 3, 87 Station Road
Seven Hills
2154
Australia
tracy@emctech.com.au
61296242777
61298384050
Y
EMC Technologies Pty. Ltd.
176 Harrick Road, Keilor Park, VIC 3042
Australian Communications and Media Authority
APEC TEL
AU0001
2024-05-11 00:00:00.0
Shabbir Ahmed
CEO
176 Harrick Road
Keilor Park, Victoria
3042
Australia
shabbir@emctech.com.au
61393651000
61393317455
Y
TUV AUSTRIA GMBH
Vienna
Bundesministerium für Wissenschaft, Forschung und Wirschaft I/9
US-EU
AT0001
2025-09-25 00:00:00.0
Wilhelm Seier
Deutschstrasse 10
Wien
1230
Austria
emv@tuv.at
43-1-610-91-6530
43-1-610-91-6505
Y
Blue Guide EMC Lab
Belgium
SPF Economie, PME, Classes moyennes et Energie
US-EU
BE0001
2025-01-30 00:00:00.0
Ivan Malfait
Joseph Cardijstraat 21
9420
Erpe-Mere
Belgium
info@bgemc.com
+32 (0)53 43 23 04
N/A
Y
Laboratoria De Nayer
Belgium
SPF Economie, PME, Classes moyennes et Energie
US-EU
BE0002
2025-09-12 00:00:00.0
Filip Nauwelaerts
J.P. De Nayerlaan 9
2860
Sint-Katelijne Waver
Belgium
f.nauwelaerts@labodenayer.be
+32 (0) 15 30 54 03
N/A
Y
APREL Inc.
OTTAWA, CANADA
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA2068
2025-08-16 00:00:00.0
Pieter Erasmus
303 Terry Fox Drive Suite 102
Ottawa
Canada
pietererasmus@aprel.com
6134358300
N/A
Y
CELLTECH LABS INC.
Kelowna, BC
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA3874
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Ben Hewson
21-364 Lougheed Road
Kelowna, BC
V1X 7R8
Canada
ben.hewson@celltechlabs.com
250-765-7650
250-765-7645
Y
Electronics Test Centre (Ottawa,CA)
Ottawa, ON, CANADA
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA0002
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Dan Zanette
302 Legget Drive, Unit 100
Ottawa
K2K 1Y5
Canada
dan.zanette@etc-mpb.com
613-599-6800
N/A
Y
Electronics Test Centre-Airdrie (MPB Technologies)
Airdrie, Alberta, CANADA
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA2046
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Marc Rousseau
27 East Lake Hill
Airdrie, Alberta
T4A 2K3
Canada
marc.rousseau@mpbc.ca
403-912-0037
403-912-0083
Y
LabTest Certification, Inc.
Richmond, BC
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA5970
2026-03-01 00:00:00.0
Kavinder Dhillon
3128 - 20800 Westminster Hwy
Richmond, BC
V6V 2W3
Canada
kdhillon@labtestcert.com
604-247-0444
604-247-0442
Y
Matrox Conformity Group
Dorval, QC
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA3647
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Yan Dubinsky
EMC Laboratory
Dorval, QC
H9P 2T4
Canada
ydubinsk@matrox.com
514-822-6000
N/A
Y
Megalab Group Inc.
Aurora, ON
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA0102
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Raymond Au
EMC Project Engineer
150 Addison Hall Circle
Aurora, ON
L4G 3X8
Canada
rau@megalabinc.com
905-752-1925
N/A
Y
Nemko Canada Inc. (Cambridge)
Cambridge, ON
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA0101
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Charles Neal
Regional QA Manager (North America)
130 Saltsman Drive, Unit 1
Cambridge, ON
N3E0B2
Canada
charles.neal@nemko.com
613-737-9680
N/A
Y
Nemko Canada Inc. (Montreal)
Montreal, QC
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA2041
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Charles Neal
Regional QA Manager (North America)
292 Labrosse Avenue
Pointe-Claire, QC
H9R 5L8
Canada
charles.neal@nemko.com
613-737-9680
613-737-9691
Y
Nemko Canada Inc. (Ottawa)
Ottawa, ON
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA2040
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Charles Neal
Regional QA Manager (North America)
303 River Road
Ottawa, ON
K1V 1H2
Canada
charles.neal@nemko.com
613-737-9680
613-737-9691
Y
North American EMC Certification Services Inc
Maple Ridge, BC
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA0100
2024-05-24 00:00:00.0
Sandy Cheng
24889 Ferguson Ave
Maple Ridge, B.C.
V2W 1H4
Canada
sandy.cheng@nacsemc.com
604-466-5978
N/A
Y
QAI LABORATORIES LTD.
Burnaby, BC
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA9543
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Parminder Singh
Director of Technical & Business Development
3980 North Fraser Way
Burnaby, BC
V5J 5K5
Canada
psingh@qai.org
604-527-8378
604-527-8368
Y
TUV SUD CANADA (Gormley)
Gormley, ON
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA6844
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
William (Mac) Elliott
Quality Engineer
11 Gordon Collins Dr.
www.tuv-sud.ca
Gormley, Ontario
L0H 1G0
Canada
william.elliott@tuvsud.com
813-284-2736
N/A
Y
TUV SUD CANADA, INC.
Ottawa, ON
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA4180
2025-03-21 00:00:00.0
William (Mac) Elliott
1280 Teron Road
Ottawa, ON
K2K 2C1
Canada
william.elliott@tuvsud.com
813-284-2736
N/A
Y
UltraTech Engineering Labs, Inc.
Oakville, ON
Department of Innovation, Science and Economic Development (ISED) Canada
APEC TEL
CA0001
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Tri Luu
3000 Bristol Circle
Oakville, ON
L6H 6G4
Canada
tri@ultratech-labs.com
905-829-1570
905-829-8050
Y
ADR Test and Certification Center
Wuhan, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1190
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Eric Lin
No.19, Gao Xin 4th Road
Wuhan
430205
China
linhs@lenovo.com
86 181 5039 6591
N/A
Y
AJT Testing Services Limited
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1263
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
William Che
1/F, No. 1, Wenhua South Road
Guangdong
China
william@ajtesting.com
+86 75486988160
N/A
Y
AUDIX Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5022
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Amelia Peng
No.6, Ke Feng Road
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518057
China
amelia_peng@audix.com.cn
86-755266394957
86-75526632877
Y
Attestation of Global Compliance (Shenzhen) Co., L
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1259
2025-02-21 00:00:00.0
Doris Li
Quality Manager
101 & 201, Building 19(B5), Junfeng Industrial Par
Guangdong
518013
China
dorisli@agc-cert.com
+86-755-25234088
N/A
Y
Audix Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Shanghai China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5027
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Kathy Wang
3F, Building 34, No. 680
Shanghai
200233
China
katty_wang@audix.com.cn
86-21-64955500
86-21-64955491
Y
Audix Technology (Wujiang) Co., Ltd., EMC Dept
Wujiang, Suzhou China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5026
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Ken Lu
No.1289, JiangXing East Rd,
Wujiang, Suzhou
215200
China
ken_lu@audix.com.cn
86-512-63403993
86-512-63403339
Y
BEIJING BOOMWAVE TEST SERVICE CO. LTD.
Beijing
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1242
2024-08-31 00:00:00.0
Zhao Yang
EMC Building, No.1 Wang Jing East Road
Beijing
100102
China
tommy.zhao@boomwavelab.com
+8610-64711866-818
N/A
Y
BSL Testing Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1338
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Bill Zhao
1/F, Building B, Xinshidai GR Park, Shiyan Street,
Shenzhen
China
16649703@qq.com
+86 755 26649703
N/A
Y
BTF Testing Lab (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Peoples Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1330
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Ryan CJ
F101, 201 and 301, Building 1, Block 2, Tantou Ind
Shenzhen
China
Ryan.cj@btf-lab.com
+86-755-23146130
N/A
Y
BTL Inc.
Shanghai
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5043
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Riley Wei
Director
No. 29, Jintang Road
Shanghai
201210
China
riley.wei@newbtl.com
+86-021-61765666-103
N/A
Y
BTL Inc.
People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1377
2025-12-18 00:00:00.0
Sophia Huang
Room 108, Building 2, No.1, Yile Road
Dongguan
China
Sophia.huang@newbtl.com
+86-769-83183000
N/A
Y
BTL Inc.
Songshan Lake & Dalang, Dongguan City, Guangdong
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5042
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Sophia Huang
Quality Manager
No. 3 Jinshagang 1st Rd.
Dongguan City, Guangdong
523792
China
sophia.huang@newbtl.com
86-769-83183000
N/A
Y
BTL Inc.
Songshan Lake & Dalang, Dongguan City, Guangdong
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5041
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Sophia Huang
Quality Manager
Room 108, Building 2, No. 1, Yile Road
Dongguan City, Guangdong
523000
China
sophia.huang@newbtl.com
86-769-83183000
N/A
Y
BTL Inc. (Shanghai)
Shanghai, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1374
2025-11-28 00:00:00.0
Riley Wei
No. 29, Jintang Road, Tangzhen Industry Park,
Shanghai
China
Cher@newbtl.com
+86-021-61765666
N/A
Y
BUREAU VERITAS ADT (Shanghai) Corporation
Shanghai
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1213
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Olivia Gao
No. 829, Xin Zhuan Road, Song Jiang District
Shanghai
China
olivia.gao@bureauveritas.com
86 24 37602699
N/A
Y
BV 7Layers Communications Technology (Shenzhen) Co
Shenzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1171
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Edwin Ye
Room B37, Warehouse A5, No.3 Chiwan 4th Road
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518057
China
edwin.ye@bureauveritas.com
86-20-8714 8549
N/A
Y
BYD Precision Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1232
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Yiying Song
No. 3001, BaoHe Road, BaoLong Industrial City,
Shenzhen
China
song.yiying@byd.com
+86 755 8988 8888
N/A
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp (Shenzhen)
Shenzhen, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5045
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Well Wang
5F (B-West), 6F, 7F, the 3rd Phase of Wan Li Indus
Shenzhen
518038
China
qa.sz@baclcorp.com
86-755-33320018
N/A
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp. (Chengdu)
Chengdu, Sichuan
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5056
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
May Chen
No. 5040, Huilongwan Plaza
Chengdu, Sichuan
610031
China
qa.cd@baclcorp.com
86-028-65525123
N/A
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp. (Dongguan)
Dongguan, Guangdong
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5044
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
David Zhang
No. 12, Pulong East 1st Road, Tangxia Town
Dongguan, Guangdong
523719
China
qa.dg@baclcorp.com
0086-769-8685-8891
N/A
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp. (Kunshan)
Kunshan, Jiangsu
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5055
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
John Chan
No. 248 Chenghu Road
Kunshan, Jiangsu
China
qa.ks@baclcorp.com
86-512-86175000
N/A
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp.(Xiamen)
Xiamen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1384
2026-01-25 00:00:00.0
Mike Tu
Unit 102, No. 902 Meifeng South Road
Xiamen
China
qa.xm@baclcorp.com
86 592 3200111
N/A
Y
Beijing TIRT Technology Service Co., Ltd Shenzhen
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1366
2025-08-13 00:00:00.0
Quan Chen
104, Building C, Xinmingsheng Industrial Park, No.
Shenzhen
China
chenquan@tirt.com.cn
+86-15002080204
N/A
Y
BlueAsia of Technical Services (Shenzhen)
Shenzhen China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1252
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Blue Zheng
Lab Manager
Building C, No. 107, Shihuan Road,
Shenzhen
518000
China
blue_zheng@cblueasia.com
+86 755-23059481-815
N/A
Y
Bureau Veritas Shenzhen Co., Ltd. Dongguan Branch
Dongguan City, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1174
2026-02-20 00:00:00.0
Edwin Ye
No. 96, Guantai Road (Houjie Section)
Dongguan City, Guangdong
523942
China
edwin.ye@bureauveritas.com
86-20-8714 8549
N/A
Y
CCIC Southern Testing Co., Ltd
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1283
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Chris You
Electronic Testing Building, No. 43 Shahe Road,
Shenzhen
China
youxj@ccic-set.com
86-0755-86131239
N/A
Y
CENTRE TESTING INTERNATIONAL (SUZHOU) CO., LTD.
Kunshan, Jiangsu
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1371
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Coco Liu
Building 18, Zhihui New Town Ecological Industrial
Jiangsu
China
coco.liu@cti-cert.com
0512-50158288
N/A
Y
CESI (Guangzhou) Standards
Guangzhou, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1360
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Juan Lin
Building 10, No. 828, Maogang Road,
Guangdong
China
linjuan@cesi-gz.org.cn
+86 20-81993368-897
N/A
Y
CHINA CERTIFICATION ICT CO., LTD (DONGGUAN)
Dongguan, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1314
2025-04-11 00:00:00.0
Tanie Ou
No. 113, Pingkang Road
Dongguan
523801
China
qa@ccttt.com.cn
0086 0769 86858888
N/A
Y
CQC Internet of Vehicles Technical Service Co.,Ltd
Shenzhen, Peoples Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1329
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Wenliang Li
Building G5, Tcl International E City, Xili Street
Shenzhen
518005
China
liwenliang@cqc.com.cn
+86-755-86189654
N/A
Y
CTC Laboratories, Inc.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1208
2025-11-28 00:00:00.0
Totti Zhao
1-2/F., Building 2, Jiaquan Building, Guanlan High
Shenzhen
China
totti.zhao@sz-ctc.com.cn
+8675527521059
N/A
Y
CVC Testing Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1363
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Wenjing Lai
No. 1301, Guanguang Road, Xinlan Community
Shenzhen
518110
China
laiwj@cvc.org.cn
0086-20-32293684
N/A
Y
CVC Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1282
2024-04-27 00:00:00.0
Lai Wenjing
No.3, Tiantaiyi Road, Kaitai Avenue, Science City
Guangdong
China
qt@cvc.org.cn
86 2032293684
N/A
Y
Centre Testing International Group Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1164
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Vicky Zhou
Building C, Hongwei Industrial Park
Shenzhen
China
zhoushuping@cti-cert.com
N/A
N/A
Y
Cerpass Technology Corporation(Cerpass Laboratory)
Dongguan City, Guangdong Province China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1288
2024-08-31 00:00:00.0
Eric Chen
Room 102, No. 5, Xing' an Road, Chang' an Town
Dongguan
523847
China
ericc@cerpass.net
+86-769-8547-1212
N/A
Y
China Academy of Information and Communications Te
Beijing, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1382
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
Shaogeng An
No.11 YueTanNanJie
Beijing
100045
China
anshaogeng@caict.ac.cn
+86 13911380455
N/A
Y
Chongqing Academy of Information and Communcations
Chongqing
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1239
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Li Qiao
Building C, Technology Innovation Center, No.8,
Chongqing
China
liqiao@caict.ac.cn
023-88512631
N/A
Y
Compliance Certification Services (Kunshan) Inc
Shenzhen, Peoples Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1322
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Autumn Zou
Fuyong Lab Xinlong Techno Park Fengtang Road
Shenzhen
China
Autumn.Zou@sgs.com
+86 755 2759 5097
N/A
Y
Compliance Certification Services (Kunshan) Inc.
Kunshan City, Jiangsu
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1172
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Jessica Chen
No. 10 Wei ye Rd, Innovation Park
Kunshan City, Jiangsu
China
Jessica.chen1@sgs.com
+ 86-0512-57355888
N/A
Y
DEKRA TESTING SERVICES (ANHUI) CO., LTD.
Hefei, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1321
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Jennifer Jiang
Room 108, Building A, Lenovo Technology Port,
Hefei
China
Jennifer.Jiang@dekra.com
86512628888175113
N/A
Y
DEKRA Testing and Certification (Shanghai) Ltd.
Shanghai, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1358
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
Wayne Wang
No.250, Jiangchangsan Rd, Jingan District
Shanghai
200436
China
Wayne.wang@dekra.com
+ 86 21 60567603
N/A
Y
DEKRA Testing and Certification (Shanghai) Ltd.
Guangzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1324
2024-03-28 00:00:00.0
Johnson Liu
Block 5, No.3, Qiyun Road, Huangpu District
Guangzhou
China
Johnson.liu@dekra.com
+86 20 66642980
N/A
Y
DEKRA Testing and Certification (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Suzhou, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1199
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Janet Xu
No. 99 Hongye Rd.,
Suzhou
215006
China
janet.xu@dekra.com
86 512 6251 50885113
N/A
Y
DongGuan ShuoXin Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
GuangDong, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1235
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Tina Wu
Zone A, 1F, No. 6, XinGang Road YuanGang Street
GuangDong
523850
China
mailto:tina@attps.cn
+86 769 3902 6866
N/A
Y
Dongguan DN Testing Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1348
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
Joise Yang
No. 1, West 4th Street, Xingfa South Road,
Dongguan
China
Joise.yang@dn-testing.com
+86-0769-8808 7383
N/A
Y
Dongguan Lepont Testing Service Co., Ltd.
PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1351
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Frank Shen
Room 102, Building 11, No.7
Dongguan
China
Frank.shen@lepont.com.cn
86 769 83086888
N/A
Y
Dongguan NTC CO., Ltd.
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1214
2025-12-19 00:00:00.0
Jees Hong
Building D, Gaosheng Science and Technology Park
Dongguan
523000
China
jees.hong@ntc-c.com
+86-769-22022444
N/A
Y
Dongguan New Testing Centre Co., Ltd
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1264
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
Dave Gao
1F & 3F, No. 1 the 1st North Industry Road,
Dongguan
523808
China
davegao@163.com
86-15625558400
N/A
Y
Dongguan Yaxu (AiT) Technology Limited
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1313
2025-09-24 00:00:00.0
Coin Tang
Authorized Representative
No.22, Jinqianling 3rd Street, Jitigang, Huangjian
Guangdong
China
info@aitek.org.cn
+86 0769-82020499-21
N/A
Y
EMTEK (Dongguan) Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1300
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Sam Lv
1&2F., Building 2, Zone A, Zhongda Marine Base
Dongguan
China
Sam.lv@emtek.com.cn
886-0769-22807078
N/A
Y
EMTEK (NINGBO) Co., Ltd.
People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1354
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
Tony Wei
No. 8, Building 8, Lane 216, Qingyi Road
Ningbo
China
basiv@emtek.com.cn
0086 574 27907998
N/A
Y
EMTEK (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1204
2024-08-31 00:00:00.0
Lisa Wang
Building 69, Majialong Industry Zone
Guangdong
518052
China
wangli@emtek.com.cn
86 755 26954280
N/A
Y
EPINTEK Suzhou Ltd., Suzhou Industrial Park Branch
Suzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1285
2024-08-28 00:00:00.0
Harry Zhao
Building B, No.5 Minsheng Road,
Suzhou
China
harry.zhao@epintek.com
0086-512-67997780
N/A
Y
EST Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1215
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Iceman Hu
Chilingxiang, Qishantou, Santun, Houjie
Dongguan, Guangdong
523941
China
iceman.hu@gdest.cn
+86 0769-83081888
N/A
Y
Eurofins Electrical Testing Service (Shenzhen) Co.
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1265
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
Lynn Su
1st Floor, Spring Block, Meishenghuigu Innovation
Shenzhen City
518133
China
Lynn.su@cpt.eurofinscn.com
+86-755-82911867
N/A
Y
Fangguang Inspection & Testing Co. Ltd
Wuxi CHINA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5037
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Zeming Zhang
Technical Dept. Manager
G9 Building, China Sensor Network International
Wuxi, Jiangsu
214000
China
zhangzm@grgtest.com
135-7047-5374
N/A
Y
Flux Compliance Service Laboratory
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US0127
2025-12-26 00:00:00.0
Andy Yue
Baohao Technology Bldg. 1, No.15 Gongye W. Rd.
Dongguan
523808
China
andy.yue@fcs-lab.com
13510297284
N/A
Y
Foxconn EMC Measurement Center (Yantai)
Yantai, Shandong Province
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5005
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Yy Fu
E07,Yantai Export Processing Zone B Area
Yantai, Shandong Province
264006
China
yy.yu.fu@foxconn.com
865353820000
865353829999
Y
GRG METROLOGY & TEST GROUP CO., LTD
Chengdu, People's Republuc of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1286
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Nancy Dai
Park No. 9, Wu Ke East 3rd Road
Chengdu
610045
China
szgrgt@grgtest.com
86-20-66830999
N/A
Y
GRG Metrology & Test Group Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1198
2025-05-13 00:00:00.0
Frank Chen
No. 1301 Guanguang Road
Shenzhen
518110
China
frank.chen@grgtest.com
86-20-66830999-8358
N/A
Y
Global Compliance and Testing Center of Huawei Tec
Dongguan, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1173
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Paul Zhang
NO.2 New City Ave
Dongguan, Guangdong
523808
China
zhangxinghai@huawei.com
86-755-28780808
N/A
Y
Global United Technology Services Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5029
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Robinson Lo
No 123-128, Tower A, Jinyuan Business Building
Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
518102
China
robinson.lo@gtstest.com
86-0-755-2779-8480
86-0-755-27798960
Y
GuangDong Set Sail Testing Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1359
2025-07-05 00:00:00.0
Vic Chen
101, No.19, Tianxin Hudie 1st Road,
Guangdong
China
sstapt@sstesting.cn
+86-13650188822
N/A
Y
Guangdong Asia Hongke Test Technology Limited
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1376
2025-12-05 00:00:00.0
Darren Ding
B1/F, Building 11, Junfeng Industrial Park,
Shenzhen
China
darren.ding@aitek.org.cn
185656258618
N/A
Y
Guangdong Dongdian Testing Service Co., Ltd.
Dongguan City, Guangdong Province
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1182
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Mr. Jamy Yu
Unit 2, Building 1, No.17, Zongbu 2nd Road,
Dongguan City, Guangdong Province
523808
China
jamy@dgddt.com
+86-0769-89201646
N/A
Y
Guangdong GTG Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1230
2026-02-28 00:00:00.0
Kingbo Hu
1-2/F, Bldg A, and 1/F, Bldg B No.11, Zongbu 2nd
Dongguan
523808
China
qs01@gtggroup.com
86-769- 8507 5888
N/A
Y
Guangdong Global Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, china
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1343
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Shawn Wen
Room 101-105, 203-210, Building 1, No.2, Keji 8 Ro
Dongguan
523808
China
qs04@gtggroup.com
86 769 8507 5888
N/A
Y
Guangdong OPPO Mobile Telecommunications Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1383
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Chencan Deng
OPPO Industrial Park, No.18, Wusha Haibin Road,
Chang'an, Dongguan, Guangdong
China
chencan.deng@oppo.com
0769-86076282
N/A
Y
Guangdong Zhonghan Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US0325
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Alex Wang
Room 104, Building 1, Yibaolai Industrial Park
Shenzhen
China
alex_wang_zht@163.com
86 18307618653
N/A
Y
Guangzhou Jingce Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1331
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Hui Liu
Authorized Representative
No. 192, Kezhu Road, Huangpu District,
Guangzhou
China
liuhui11480@jcoa.com
86 173 7267 6840
N/A
Y
Guangzhou Jingce Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou Jingce Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1332
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Hui Liu
Authorized Representative
No. 6, Liankun Road, Huangpu District
Guangzhou
China
liuhui11480@jcoa.com
86 173 7267 6840
N/A
Y
Guangzhou Jingce Testing Technology Co.,Ltd.
People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1381
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Hui Liu
No.10, Hefeng No.1 street, Huangpu District
Guangzhou
China
liuhui11480@jcoa.com
86-17372676840
N/A
Y
Guangzhou LCS Compliance Testing Laboratory Ltd
Guangzhou
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1379
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Andy Yang
No. 44-1, Qianfeng North Road, Shiqi Town,
Guangzhou City, Guangdong
China
Andy.Yang@lcs-cert.com
86-20-39166689
N/A
Y
Hangzhou TDT Technologies Co., Ltd.
People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1378
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Bing Cai
Room 101, Building 3, No.12, Binwen Road
Hangzhou
China
caizhengbing@tdtest.cn
+86571-88317620
N/A
Y
Hefei Panwin Technology Co., Ltd.
Hefei City, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1361
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Deke Sun
Floor 1, Zone E, Plant 2#, Mingzhu Industrial Park
Hefei City
China
Deke@panwin-tech.com
+86-0551-63811775
N/A
Y
Honor Device Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Peoples Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1334
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Yuanqiu Huang
Jiawei Industrial Park, No. 2, Jinsheng 4th Road,
Pingshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
518000
China
huangyuanqiu@hihonor.com
8618098934180
N/A
Y
Huarui 7layers High Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Suzhou City, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1325
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Yao Bin
Tower N, Innovation Center
Suzhou City, Anhui Province
China
bin.yao@7layers.com
+86 13910007241
N/A
Y
Hunan Ecloud Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Hunan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1244
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Bacon Wu
Building A1, Changsha E Center, No. 18 Xiangtai Av
Changsha, Hunan
410300
China
bacon.wu@hn-ecloud.com
+86 134 2793 2505
N/A
Y
Hwa-Hsing (Dongguan) Testing Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1255
2025-02-28 00:00:00.0
David Chen
Section 101, Bld N1, Yuyuan 2Rd
Dongguan
China
david.chen@hwa-hsing.com
0769-83078199
N/A
Y
ICAS Testing Technology Service (Shanghai) Co, Ltd
Shanghai, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1262
2025-02-28 00:00:00.0
Zhenyang Zhang
NO.1298, Pingan Road, Minhang District
Shanghai
201109
China
qa@icasiso.net
086 021516829997864
N/A
Y
ITL Co., LTD
Guangdong, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5035
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Bob Dai
Manager
No. 8 Jinqianling Street 5
Dongguan, Guangdong
523757
China
safety@i-testlab.com
0-17708166195
86-020-62824387
Y
Industrial Internet Innovation Center (Shanghai)
Shanghai, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1364
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Zheng Zhongbin
Building 4, No. 766, Jingang Road, Pudong,
Shanghai
China
zhangyu@3in.org
+86 21 68866880
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services Shanghai
Shanghai, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US0175
2024-08-31 00:00:00.0
Leah Xu
Bl. No.86,1198 Qinzhou Road (North)
Shanghai
200233
China
leah.xu@intertek.com
+86 21 61278200
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services Shenzhen LTD., Guangzhou
Guangzhou, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1200
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Emily Huang
101 Block A, Yvshu Industry Park
Guangzhou, Guangdong
510663
China
Emily.J.Huang@intertek.com
+86 21 50319089-232
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services Shenzhen Ltd. Longhua Br
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1188
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Holly Ou
101, 201, Building B, No. 308 Wuhe Avenue
GuanHu Subdistrict, LongHua District, Shenzhen
China
holly.ou@intertek.com
+86 755 86140691
N/A
Y
JianYan Testing Group Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, P.R.C.
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1211
2025-09-05 00:00:00.0
Bruce Zhang
No.101, Building 8, Innovation Wisdom Port, No.155
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
bruce.zhang@ccis-cb.com
+86 (0) 755 23118282
N/A
Y
JiangSu Electronic Information Products Quality Su
People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1380
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Wenfang Han
No.100 of Jinshui Road, Binhu District
Wuxi
China
hwf@jnlab.com
+8618961815868
N/A
N
Jiangsu Vnuo Certification & Testing Co., Ltd.
Suqian, Jiangsu, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1327
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Kaiven Han
Building B2, Taishang Technology Industrial Park
Suqian, Jiangsu
China
hanlc@cn-cvin.com
15365060853
N/A
Y
Jiangsu Yangtze Testing, Certification and Inspect
Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1169
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Chen (Aaron) Zhou
No.6-3, XingZhi Road, XingZhi Technology Park
Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province
210046
China
zhouc@njjszx.com
+025-8566480
N/A
Y
Jianyan Testing Group Co., Ltd
Xiamen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1279
2024-03-29 00:00:00.0
Jason Zhong
No.760 Fengling Road Tong'an District
Xiamen Fujia
China
zhongjq_jyt_xmabr@163.com
+86 15980750659
N/A
Y
KSIGN (Guangdong) Testing Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1328
2025-08-28 00:00:00.0
Neil Wan
West Side of 1/F., Building C, Zone A,
Shajing, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,
China
info@gdksign.cn
+(86) 0755-2985 2678
N/A
Y
KSIGN Testing Co., LTD
Hangzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1254
2026-02-05 00:00:00.0
WeiXiong Wang
BUILDING 5, No.216, Jianghong South Road
Hangzhou
China
cptcwwx@126.com
+86 571 8836 6803
N/A
Y
Ke Mei Ou Lab Co., Ltd.
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong, P. R. China
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US1532
2024-05-22 00:00:00.0
Apollo Liu
Room 2013-2016, 20th Floor, Business Center,
Shen Zhen, Guang Dong
China
Apollo_liu@kmolab.com
86755 83642690
N/A
Y
Kunshan Balun Communications Technology Co.,Ltd.
Suzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1352
2024-08-31 00:00:00.0
Duan Xiaohong
Room 101,Building 5,No. 1689, Zizhu Road
Suzhou
China
xiaohong.duan@baluntek.com
86-13776366853
N/A
Y
MRT TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1284
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Marlin Chen
1G, Building A, Junxiangda Building,
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
marlinchen@mrt-cert.com
+86-512-66308358-880
N/A
Y
MRT Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Suzhou, Jiangsu
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1166
2024-05-05 00:00:00.0
Mr. Marlin Chen
D8 Building, Youxin Industrial Park, No. 2 Tina'ed
Suzhou, Jiangsu
China
marlinchen@mrt-cert.com
+86-512-66308358
N/A
Y
Precise Testing & Certification Co., LTD.
Dongguan, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1219
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
Chris Du
Building 1, No.6 Tongxin Road, Dongcheng Street,
Dongguan
523129
China
chris.du@ptc-testing.com
+86-769-38808222
N/A
Y
Reliability Laboratory - New H3C Technologies Co.,
Hangzhou, Zhejiang
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1176
2025-08-03 00:00:00.0
Ms. Yin Hanfang
466 Changhe Road
Hangzhou, Zhejiang
310052
China
yinhanfang@h3c.com
0571-86762722
N/A
Y
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services (Suzhou) Co.
Suzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1312
2025-07-04 00:00:00.0
Well Wei
South of No. 6 Plant, No. 1, Runsheng Road,
Suzhou
China
well.wei@sgs.com
+86 18550371893
N/A
Y
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services (Xi'an)
Xi'an City, Shannxi, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1337
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Linus Chen
1/F Unit D Building 1 Kanghong Orange Science Park
Xi'an City
710086
China
Linus.Chen@sgs.com
+86 (0) 13379227851
N/A
Y
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co Ltd Anhui
Anhui, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1355
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Moon Sun
No.1, Qiaowan Road, Taohua Industrial Park, Hefei
Anhui
China
Moon.Sun@sgs.com
+(86)18326623645
N/A
Y
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co., Ltd.
Shanghai
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1301
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Parlam Zhan
No. 588 West Jindu Road
Shanghai
201612
China
Parlam.Zhan@sgs.com
13636390700
N/A
Y
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5016
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Bonnie Liao
No.198 Kezhu Road, Science City
Guangzhou, Guangdong
510663
China
bonnie.liao@sgs.com
020-8215-5379
N/A
Y
SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co., Ltd. Sh
Shenzhen, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1336
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
Keny Xu
No.1 Workshop, M-10, Middle Section Science & Tech
Shenzhen
518057
China
Keny.Xu@sgs.com
+86 (0)755 2532 8629
N/A
Y
SHENZHEN CENTRAL STANDARD INTERNATIONAL CENTER CO.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1317
2025-08-23 00:00:00.0
Tom Gan
Rm 201, Bldg 1, Mogen Fashion Ind. Park, No.10
Shenzhen
China
tomgan@csicsz.com
86-13534120942
N/A
Y
SHENZHEN CTA TESTING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1318
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Eric Wang
Room 106, Building 1, Yibaolai Ind. Park
Shenzhen
China
wangxulai@cta-test.cn
+86 755 2322 5875
N/A
Y
SHENZHEN NCT TESTING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1347
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Henry Wang
Shenzhen
China
Henry@nct-testing.com
0755-27790922
N/A
Y
SHENZHEN STS TEST SERVICES CO.,LTD.
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1203
2025-10-31 00:00:00.0
Bovey Yang
101, Building B, Zhuoke Science Park, No.190
Shenzhen
China
Bovey@stsapp.com
+86 755-36886288
N/A
Y
SHENZHEN TONGCE TESTING LAB
Shenzhen, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1205
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Beryl Zhao
2101 & 2201, Zhenchang Factory, Renshan Industrial
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518103
China
berylzhao@tct-lab.com
+8675527208735
N/A
Y
SLG-CPC TEST LABORATORY CO., LTD.
Dongguan, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1287
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
Jason Gao
No.11, Wusong Road, Dongcheng District
Dongguan, Guangdong Province
China
Jason.gao@cpcteam.com
86 769 22607797 2333
N/A
Y
Shanghai ATBL Technology Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1306
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
Haofei Huang
5-6/F., Unit 1, No 8, Free Trade One Life Science
Shanghai
China
huanghaofei@atbl-lab.com
13818033377
N/A
Y
Shanghai Institute of Measurement and Testing
Shanghai City, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5008
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Sang Yu
400 Hong Cao Road
Shanghai City
200233
China
sangy@simt.com.cn
86-21-54483872
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Academy of Information and Communications
Shenzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1210
2025-11-14 00:00:00.0
Xiao Li
Building G, Shenzhen International Innovation Ctr
Shenzhen
518026
China
liuliping@caict.ac.cn
86 755 33322000
86 755 33322001
Y
Shenzhen Academy of Metrology and Quality Inspec
Shennzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1165
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Ms. Alice Hou
NETC Building, No. 4 Tongfa Road
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518055
China
alicehau@foxmail.com
86 755 86928932
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Alpha Product Testing Co., LTD.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1236
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Simple Guan
EMC Technical Director
Building i, No. 2, Lixin Road
Shenzhen
518103
China
simple@a-lab.cn
+86 755 29766001-810
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Anbotek Compliance Laboratory Limited
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1339
2025-06-09 00:00:00.0
Jeff Zhu
1/F Building D, Sogood Science and Technology
Shenzhen
China
jeff.zhu@anbotek.com
13798230942
N/A
Y
Shenzhen BALUN Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1196
2025-10-31 00:00:00.0
Hanson Lin
Block B, FL1, Baisha Science and Technology Park
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518055
China
Hanson.Lin@baluntek.com
86-755-66833830
N/A
Y
Shenzhen BANTEK Testing Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1356
2025-03-08 00:00:00.0
Taylor Wu
A5&A6, Building B1&B2, No.45 Gangtou Road,
Shenzhen
China
info@btek-lab.com
+86 0755-23344200
N/A
Y
Shenzhen BCTC Testing Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1212
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
Sally He
1-2/F.,Building B,Pengzhou Industrial Park,No.158
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518103
China
andy.yuan@bctc-lab.com.cn
15999690624
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Bangce Testing Technology Co. , Ltd.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1372
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
Mike Jin Jin
101, building 10, Yunli Intelligent Park,
Shenzhen
China
715204997@qq.com
13824315318
N/A
Y
Shenzhen CCUT Quality Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1373
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Lahm Peng
1F, Building 35, Changxing Technology Indstrl Park
Shenzhen
China
lahm@ccuttest.com
+86-13798582307
N/A
Y
Shenzhen CTB Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1276
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Rita Xiao
Floor 1&2, Bldg A, No. 26 of Xinhe Rd.
Guangdong
China
simon@ctb-lab.com
86-13538218145
N/A
Y
Shenzhen CTL Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1216
2026-02-28 00:00:00.0
Tracy Qi
Floor 1-A, Baisha Technology Park, No.3011
Shenzhen
China
qihui@ctl-lab.com
86-755-89486194
N/A
Y
Shenzhen DL Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1307
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
Jade Yang
101-201, Building C, Shuanghuan, No.8, Baoqing Roa
Shenzhen
China
Jade.yang@dl-cert.com
400-688-3552
N/A
Y
Shenzhen ETR Standard Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1326
2026-01-03 00:00:00.0
Smith Chen
No.103, No.10, Phase I, Zone 3, Xinxing Industrial
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
etr802@etrtest.com
+86 755-85259392
N/A
Y
Shenzhen EU Testing Laboratory Limited
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1368
2025-08-10 00:00:00.0
Sally Zhang
101, Building B1, Fuqiao Fourth Area,
Shenzhen
China
sally.zhang@eu-test.com
(86)-18824580176
N/A
Y
Shenzhen GUOREN Certification Technology Service C
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1304
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Sam Wang
101#, Building K & Building T, The Second
Guangming District
Shenzhen
518132
China
sam.wang@grcert.com
+86 755 23408306
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Global Test Service Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1234
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Simon Hu
No.7-101 and 8A-104, Building 7 and 8,
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
huxiaolong@gtscert.com
86-137-286-828-40
N/A
Y
Shenzhen HTT Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1319
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Kevin Yang
1F, Building B, Hangcheng Road,
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
info@httprc.com
86-755-23595200
N/A
Y
Shenzhen HUAK Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1229
2024-05-30 00:00:00.0
Jason Zhou
1-2/F., Building B2, Junfeng Zhongcheng Zhizao
Shenzhen
China
jason@cer-mark.com
+86-755-23029901
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Haiyun Standard Technical CO., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1340
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Lin Chen
No. 110-113, 115, 116, Block B,
Shenzhen
China
chenlin@hy-lab.cn
18824863674
N/A
Y
Shenzhen HongBiao Certification& Testing Co., Ltd
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1341
2024-10-30 00:00:00.0
Leo Su
Rm 102,201, Bld2, Yuanwanggu RFID Industrial Park
Shenzhen
China
engineer01@sz-hongbiao.com
13265750412
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Huatongwei International Inspection Co.,
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1181
2024-11-13 00:00:00.0
Tony Jiang
Building 7, Baiwang Idea Factory,
Shenzhen
518106
China
tony.jiang@szhtw.com.cn
+86-755-26748078
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Huaxia Testing Technology Co., Ltd
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1224
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Jack Ai
1F., Block A of Tongsheng Technology Building
Shenzhen
China
szcqa@cqa-cert.com
+8613902988375
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Huaxin Information Technology Service Co.
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1344
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
Zhenyong Wu
101, R&D Building, No.3 guansheng 4th Road
Shenzhen
China
wuzhenyong@tecovo.net
13480805379
N/A
Y
Shenzhen LCS Compliance Testing Laboratory Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5024
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Gavin Liang
101, 201 Bldg A & 301 Bldg C, Juji Industrial Park
Shenzhen
518000
China
gavin.liang@lcs-cert.com
0755-82591330
0755-82591132
Y
Shenzhen LGT Test Service Co., Ltd.
Room 205, Building 13, Zone B, Chen Hsong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1333
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Wen Wen
Room 205, Building 13, Zone B, Chen Hsong
Shenzhen
China
qa@lgt-cert.com
0755-89668180
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Microtest Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1226
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
Phoebe Cui
101 No 7, Zone 2, Xinxing Indus Park, Fuhai Ave
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
phoebecui@51mti.com
0755 88850135 1393
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Morlab Communications Technology Co. Ltd.
BaoAn District, Guangdong Province, Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1192
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Mr. Su Feng
Fl.3, BuildingA, FeiYang Science Park
BaoAn District, Guangdong Province, Shenzhen
China
Zx.sun@morlab.cn
+86 755 36698566
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Most Technology Service Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1315
2025-08-09 00:00:00.0
Sunny Deng
East A, 1 floor of New Aolin Factory buiding,
Guangdong
China
sunny.deng@szmost.com
0755-26980487
N/A
Y
Shenzhen NTEK Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1184
2025-09-04 00:00:00.0
Alex Li
1/F, Building E, Fenda Science Park
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China
certification@ntek.org.cn
+86-755-6115-9384
N/A
Y
Shenzhen POCE Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1342
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Colin Huang
101-102, H5 Building & floor 1, Building H, Hongfa
Shenzhen
China
colin@poce-cert.com
86 13267178997
N/A
Y
Shenzhen PSI Testing Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1362
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Simple Guan
1-2F, Building 5, Yudafu Industrial Park,
Shenzhen
518104
China
simple.guan@psi-lab.cn
+86 0755-23019820
N/A
Y
Shenzhen QC Testing Laboratory CO., Ltd.
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1367
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Kendy Wang
East of 1/F., Building E, Xinghong Science Park,
Shenzhen
China
kendy.wang@qctest.com.cn
86 755 2300 8269
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Tianhai Test Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1357
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Bing Lee
125-126, No.66, Zhangge Road, Zhangge Community,
Shenzhen
China
binglee@tianhaitest.com
+86-755-8661 5100
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Timeway Testing Laboratories
Shenzhen, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1251
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Terry Tang
Zone C, 1st Floor, Block B, Jun Xiang Da Building,
Shenzhen
518052
China
Terry.tang@timeway-lab.com
+86-755-83448688
N/A
Y
Shenzhen Toby Technology Co., Ltd.
Guangdong, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1223
2026-02-14 00:00:00.0
Ray Lai
1/F., Bldg.6, Rundongsheng Industrial Zone
Shenzhen, Guangdong
518126
China
toby857@tongbiao.com
---
N/A
Y
Shenzhen UnionTrust Quality and Technology Co., Lt
Longhua New District, Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1194
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
George Luo
Unit D/E of 9/F and 16/F, Block A, Building 6,
Longhua District, Shenzhen
China
quality@uttlab.com
+86-755-28230888
N/A
Y
Shenzhen United Testing Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1369
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Ze Liu
D101&D401, No. 107, Kaicheng High-Tech Park,
Shenzhen
518109
China
toy01@uni-lab.hk
86-755-86180996
N/A
Y
Shenzhen ZKT Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1299
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Lake Xie
1/F, No. 101, Building B, No. 6,
Shenzhen
China
zkt@zkt-lab.com
0086-13620010775
N/A
Y
Sporton International Inc. (Kunshan)
Kunshan
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1257
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Jim Tsai
No. 1098, Pengxi North Road,
Jiangsu Province
215300
China
JimTsai@sporton.com.tw
+86 0512 57900158
N/A
Y
Sporton International Inc. (Shenzhen)
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1256
2024-12-18 00:00:00.0
Randal Chen
1/F, 2/F, Bldg 5, Shiling Industrial Zone
Shenzhen
518055
China
Randal@sporton-lab.com
+86 0755-86379589
N/A
Y
Sushi TOWE Wireless Testing (Shenzhen) Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1353
2025-06-19 00:00:00.0
Yuxia Wang
F 401 and F 101, Building E, Hongwei Indstrl Zone
Shenzhen
China
hulin_wang@163.com
+86-755-27212361
N/A
Y
TA Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, Shanghai Municipality
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1179
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Mr. Zhihui Liu
Building 3, No. 145 Jintang Rd.
Pudong, Shanghai
201201
China
liuzhihui@ta-shanghai.com
86-21-50791141
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland (Guangdong) Ltd
Guangzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1207
2025-09-05 00:00:00.0
Tina Jiang
1/F. &2/F., Building B, No.767 Tianyuan Road,
Guangzhou, Guangdong
510650
China
sandyhy.huang@tuv.com
+86 20 2839 1888
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
TUV Rheinland (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1260
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Gina Yang
1F East & 2-4F, Cybio Technology Building No.1,
Shenzhen
518057
China
Gina.Yang@tuv.com
86 755 8268 1497
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Taicang, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1370
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Han Grace
No.14 building, No.10 workshop building,
Taicang
215437
China
grace.han@tuv.com
+862160811938
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland/CCIC (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1237
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Thorsten Keiter
1st Floor, Building 11, Scholar Innovation Park
Ningbo
315200
China
thorsten.keiter@tuv.com
86 574 87671566
N/A
Y
TUV SUD Cert & Testing (China) Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5009
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Harry Zhou
Bldg 12&13, Zhiheng Wisdomland Biz Park
Shenzhen
518052
China
harry.zhou@tuv-sud.cn
86 755 3332 3281
N/A
Y
TUV SUD Certification and Testing (China) Co., Ltd
FCC testing: No.16, Lane 1951 Duhui Rd, Shanghai
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1183
2025-10-31 00:00:00.0
Yi Ba
3-13 F No. 151 Heng Tong Road
Shanghai
200070
China
yi.ba@tuvsud.com
86 21 6140 0132
N/A
Y
Telecommunication Technology Labs, CAICT
Beijing, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1349
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Jiyang Zhu
No.52 Huayuan North Road Haidian District
Beijing
China
zhujiyang@caict.ac.cn
008601062305048
N/A
Y
The State Radio_monitoring_center Testing Center
Beijing
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1267
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Sun Yang
China Radio Product Testing Building
Beijing
100041
China
sunyang@srtc.org.cn
+86-10-57996131
N/A
Y
Tianjin Dongdian Testing Service Co.,Ltd.
Tianjin, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5004
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Kevin Feng
Lab Chief
Building D-1, No.19, Weisi Road, Microelectronics
Tianjin
300385
China
kevinfeng@dgddt.com
+86-22-23961234
N/A
Y
UL Verification Services (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.
Dongguan, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1187
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Stephen Guo
BLDG 10 INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY PARK NO 1 LIN BIN RD
Dongguan
523808
China
Stephen.guo@ul.com
+86 0769 33817120
N/A
Y
UL-CCIC Company Limited
Suzhou, People's Republic of China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1247
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Chris Zhong
Project Engineer
No. 2, Chengwan Road, Suzhou Industrial Park
Suzhou
215122
China
Chris.Zhong@ul.com
+86 512 68758596
N/A
Y
WALTEK TESTING GROUP CO., LTD.
Dongguan City, Guangdong, China
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1201
2025-06-10 00:00:00.0
Joy Zhou
Quality Manager
No. 77, Houjie Section, Guantai Rd., Houjie Town,
Dongguan
523900
China
szqa@waltek.com.cn
0769-22676998
N/A
Y
Waltek Testing Group (Foshan) Co. Ltd.
Foshan, Guangdong China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5034
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Oren Yang
General Manager
No. 13-19, 2/F, 2nd Bldg, Sunlink International
Guangdong
528313
China
oren.yang@waltek.com.cn
0757-23811398
0757-23811381
Y
Waltek Testing Group (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5010
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Jandy So
1/F, Building A, Hongwei Industrial Park
Shenzhen
518101
China
jandyso@semtest.com.cn
86 755 33663308
86-755-33663309
Y
World Alliance Testing & Certification (Shenzhen)
Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518120 China
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5040
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Stefanii Hu
No. 1002, East Block, Laobing Bldg, Xingye Rd 3012
Shenzhen
518120
China
qa@watc.com.cn
0755-29691511
N/A
Y
World Standardization Certification & Testing Grou
Shenzhen, PRC
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1375
2025-12-11 00:00:00.0
Wang Fengbing
Building A-B, Baoshi Road
Shenzhen
China
fengbing.wang@wsct-cert.com
0086-13924678855
N/A
Y
Ademco CZ s.r.o.
Brno
Czech Office for Standards, Metrology, and Testing
US-EU
CZ0004
2025-09-27 00:00:00.0
Libor Palisek
Turanka 1236/96
Brno
627 00
Czech Republic
libor.palisek@resideo.com
+420 730807087
N/A
Y
EKTOS Testing & Reliability Services A/S
Struer
Danish Energy Agency
US-EU
DK0003
2025-05-02 00:00:00.0
Henrik Brosbol
Peter Bangs Vej 17
Struer
7600
Denmark
hbr@ektos.net
+45 3114 0428
N/A
Y
EKTOS Testing & Reliability Services A/S (EKTOS TR
Hvidovre, Denmark
Danish Energy Agency
US-EU
DK0002
2025-05-02 00:00:00.0
Henrik Brosbol
Hammerholmen 45A
Hvidovre
2650
Denmark
dbu@ektos.net
+45 3114 0428
N/A
Y
FORCE Technology Product Compliance
Horsholm, Denmark (hq) - Aarhus N, Denmark (dpt)
Danish Energy Agency
US-EU
DK0001
2025-03-14 00:00:00.0
Per Rafn Crety
Mr
Venlighedsvej 4, Horsholm
Horsholm
2970
Denmark
pec@forcetechnology.com
+45 43 25 0731
N/A
Y
Eleforss Oy
Tampere, Finland
Finnish Transport and Communication Agency (TRAFICOM
US-EU
FI0007
2024-10-26 00:00:00.0
Mika Louhola
Mr
Visiokatu 6
Tampere
33720
Finland
info@eleforss.fi
+358 29 0802 990
N/A
Y
Eurofins Electric & Electronics Finland Oy (EEEF)
Oulu
Finnish Transport and Communication Agency (TRAFICOM
US-EU
FI0008
2024-09-06 00:00:00.0
Jukka Rauma
Yrttipellontie 6
Oulu
90230
Finland
jukkarauma@eurofins.fi
+358 44 045 1088
N/A
Y
Nokia Solutions and Networks OY
Oulu
Finnish Transport and Communication Agency (TRAFICOM
US-EU
FI0006
2025-06-05 00:00:00.0
Jarkko Kenttala
Kaapelitie 4
Oulu
90620
Finland
jarkko.kenttala@nokia.com
+35 8400 290964
N/A
Y
SGS Fimko Oy
Espoo, Finland
Finnish Transport and Communication Agency (TRAFICOM
US-EU
FI0002
2025-04-18 00:00:00.0
Janne Nyman
Karakaarenkuja 4
Espoo
02610
Finland
janne.nyman@sgs.com
+358 9 696 361
+358-9-696-5474
Y
Verkotan Oy
Oulu, Finland
Finnish Transport and Communication Agency (TRAFICOM
US-EU
FI0005
2024-11-08 00:00:00.0
Miia Nurkkala
Elektroniikkatie 17
Oulu
90590
Finland
miia.nurkkala@verkotan.com
00358405431462
-
Y
EMITECH Angers
Juigne sur Loire, France
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0009
2025-10-19 00:00:00.0
Mounir El Marzouki
Parc d'activite de Lanserre
Juigne sur Loire
49610
France
m.elmarzouki@emitech-group.com
33-2-41-73-26-27
33-2-41-45-25-77
Y
EMITECH Chassieu
Chassieu
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0013
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Thomas Ledresseur
7, rue Georges Melies
Chassieu
69680
France
t.ledresseur@emitech-group.com
+33 4 78 40 66 55
+33 4 72 47 00 39
Y
EMITECH Montigny
Montigny le Bretonneux
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0004
2025-10-17 00:00:00.0
Fabien Verneiges
30 avenue des 3 peuples
Montigny le Bretonneux
78180
France
f.verneiges@emitech-group.com
33-1-30-57-55-55
33-1-30-48-00-35
Y
EMITECH Montpellier
Vendargues
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0006
2025-10-25 00:00:00.0
Olivier HEYER
ZI La Vallee du Salaison
Vendargues
34741
France
o.heyer@emitech-group.com
33-4-67-871102
33-4-67-709455
Y
Intel Corporation S.A.S.
Paris, France
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0011
2025-06-12 00:00:00.0
Nawfal ASRIH
425 rue de Goa
Antibes
06600
France
nawfal.asrih@intel.com
003349300962
N/A
Y
LABORATOIRE CENTRAL DES INDUSTRIES ELECTRIQUES
Fontenay-aux-Roses
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0010
2024-06-13 00:00:00.0
Patrick Pereira Teixeira
Site de FONTENAY AUX ROSES (FAR)
Fontenay-aux-Roses
92260
France
patrick.pereira-teixeira@lcie.fr
+33 1 40 95 60 51
+33 1 40 95 63 43
Y
LCIE Etablissement Sud Est
Moirans
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0008
2024-12-07 00:00:00.0
Anthony MERLIN
ZI Centralp 170 Rue de Chatagnon
Moirans
38430
France
anthony.merlin@bureauveritas.com
0033 4 76 07 36 35
N/A
Y
SMEE
France
Ministere de l'Economie, de I'Industrie et du Numerique (DGE)
US-EU
FR0014
2025-08-22 00:00:00.0
Laurent Chapus
385 rue Rene Rambaud - ZA Le Parvis 2
38500
Voiron
France
laurent.chapus@smee.fr
+33 4 76 65 76 50
N/A
Y
7layers GmbH
Ratingen, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0015
2025-05-09 00:00:00.0
Bernhard Retka
Mr
Borsigstrasse 11
Ratingen
40880
Germany
Bernhard.Retka@7layers.com
0049 2102 749 452
0049 2102 749 350
Y
Bureau Veritas Consumer Products Services Germany
Nurnberg
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0023
2025-07-04 00:00:00.0
Florian Mosandl
Thum-und-Taxis-Strasse 18
Nurnberg
90411
Germany
cps-nuernberg@bureauveritas.com
+49 40 740 41 - 0
N/A
Y
CSA Group Bayern GmbH
Strasskirchen, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0011
2025-04-18 00:00:00.0
Frank Scharnowski
Ohmstrasse 1-4
Strasskirchen
94342
Germany
frank.scharnowski@csagroup.org
+49 9931 9836 140
+49 9931 9836 440
Y
EMCE GmbH
Burgrieden, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0009
2025-06-13 00:00:00.0
Christian Vogelmann
Untere Wiesen 1
D-88483 Burgrieden
Germany
info@emce-gmbh.de
49-7392-911370
49-7392-911372
Y
Element Materials Technology Straubing GmbH
Straubing, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0010
2024-05-17 00:00:00.0
Christian Kiermeier
Gustav-Hertz-Strasse 35
D-94315 Straubing
94315
Germany
christian.kiermeier@element.com
49-9421-56868-0
49-9421-56868-100
Y
Eurofins Product Service GmbH
Reichenwalde, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0008
2025-10-09 00:00:00.0
Michael Howard
Mr
Storkower Strasse 38c
D-15526 Reichenwalde
Germany
michaelhoward@eurofins.de
49-33631-888-300
49-33631-888-650
Y
IBL-Lab GmbH
St. Ingbert
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0024
2024-09-20 00:00:00.0
Karsten Geraldy
Heinrich-Hertz-Allee 7
St. Ingbert
66386
Germany
k.geraldy@ib-lenhardt.de
+ 49 6894 389 3868
N/A
Y
Intertek Deutschland GmbH
Kaufbeuren, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0014
2025-09-19 00:00:00.0
Roland Dressler
Mr
Innovapark 20
Kaufbeuren
87600
Germany
roland.dressler@intertek.com
49-8341-9556-310
49-8341-9556-559
Y
Molex CVS Bochum GmbH
Bochum
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0017
2025-09-19 00:00:00.0
Ines Baufeld
Meesmannstrasse 103
Bochum
44807
Germany
ines.baufeld@molex.com
49234516680
+49 234 516684880
Y
Nemko GmbH
Pfinztal
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0021
2025-05-23 00:00:00.0
Peter Lukas
Reetzstrasse 58
Pfinztal
76327
Germany
peter.lukas@nemko.com
+49 72 40 63 88
+49 72 40 63 11
Y
Obering, Berg & Lukowiak GmbH
Huellhorst, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0006
2024-10-11 00:00:00.0
Christian Benthin
Loehner Strasse 157
D-32609 Huellhorst
32609
Germany
benthin@obl-gmbh.de
49-5744-9296-0
49-5744-9296-15
Y
PHOENIX TESTLAB GmbH
Blomberg, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0004
2026-01-30 00:00:00.0
Holger Bentje
Koenigswinkel 10
Blomberg
32825
Germany
office@phoenix-testlab.de
49-5235-9500-24
49-5235-9500-28
Y
SGS Germany GmbH
Munich, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0013
2024-07-19 00:00:00.0
Josef Bauer
Mr
Hofmannstrasse 50
Munich
81379
Germany
josef.bauer@sgs.com
004989787475440
004989787475453
Y
STC Germany GmbH (former PKM electronic GmbH)
Frontenhausen, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0022
2024-04-05 00:00:00.0
Klaus Gisbert
Mr
Ohmstrasse 1
Frontenhausen
84160
Germany
grstc@stc.group
+49 8732 6381
+49 8732 2345
Y
TUEV NORD Hochfrequenztechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Koeln, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0012
2024-10-04 00:00:00.0
Ralf Trepper
LESKANPARK, Gebaeude 10
Koeln
51069
Germany
rtrepper@tuev-nord.de
+49 221 / 88889518
+49 221 / 88889595
Y
TUV Rheinland LGA Products GmbH
Nurnberg
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0016
2024-08-23 00:00:00.0
Patrick Reusch
Tillystrasse 2
Nurnberg
90431
Germany
Patrick.Reusch@de.tuv.com
+49 911 655 5785
+49 911 655 5793
Y
TUV SUD Product Service GmbH
Straubing
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0018
2024-10-11 00:00:00.0
Markus Biberger
Mr
Aussere Fruehlingsstrasse 45
Straubing
94315
Germany
markus.biberger@tuvsud.com
+49 9421 5682-153
+49 9421 5682-199
Y
UL International Germany GmbH
Stuttgart
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0019
2025-05-02 00:00:00.0
Bernd Woerl
Hedelfinger Strasse 61
Stuttgart
70327
Germany
bernd.woerl@ul.com
004971149002031
-
Y
cetecom advanced GmbH
Essen, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0003
2025-04-18 00:00:00.0
Gerald Schmidt
Im Teelbruch 116
Essen
45219
Germany
gerald.schmidt@cetecomadvanced.com
+49 681 598 0
+49 681 598 8775
Y
cetecom advanced GmbH
Saarbruecken, Germany
Bundesnetzagentur
US-EU
DE0002
2024-06-07 00:00:00.0
Gerald Schmidt
Untertuerkheimer Strasse 6-10
Saarbruecken
66117
Germany
gerald.schmidt@cetecomadvanced.com
49-681-598-0
49-681-598-8775
Y
CMA Industrial Development Foundation Limited
Fo Tan, Shatin, NT, Hong Kong
Office of the Communications Authority (OFCA)
APEC TEL
HK0004
2024-08-18 00:00:00.0
Joey Kwok
Senior Manager
Room 1302, Yan Hing Centre,
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
joeykwok@cmatesting.org
+852 2690 8255
N/A
Y
Hong Kong Productivity Council EMC Centre
Hong Kong
Office of the Communications Authority (OFCA)
APEC TEL
HK0012
2025-08-10 00:00:00.0
Herman Chow
Unit Head
LG1/F, HKPC Building
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
emc@hkpc.org
+852 2788 6396
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services Hong Kong Ltd.
576 Castle Peak Road, Hong Kong
Office of the Communications Authority (OFCA)
APEC TEL
HK0005
2024-07-14 00:00:00.0
Billy Chow
EMC Manager
2/F., Garment Centre
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
billy.chow@intertek.com
85221738528
85227410521
Y
SGS Hong Kong Limited
Hong Kong
Office of the Communications Authority (OFCA)
APEC TEL
HK0015
2024-03-30 00:00:00.0
Jeffrey Chen
Technical Manager
Units No.2 & 3, G/F, Block A, Po Lung Centre
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Jeffrey.Chen@sgs.com
85227747413
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland Hong Kong Limited
Hong Kong
Office of the Communications Authority (OFCA)
APEC TEL
HK0013
2024-04-26 00:00:00.0
Billy Yip
Lab Manager
3/F & 4/F, Fou Wah Industrial Building,
N.T.
Hong Kong
Billy.Yip@tuv.com
852-21921139
852-21921008
Y
The Hong Kong Standards and Testing Centre Ltd.
Hong Kong
Office of the Communications Authority (OFCA)
APEC TEL
HK0001
2025-08-04 00:00:00.0
Brian Chan
Department Manager
10 Dai Wang Street
N.T.
Hong Kong
brianchan@stc.group
852 2666 1880
N/A
Y
AA Electro Magnetic Test Laboratory
India
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1277
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Jackie Deng
Plot No174, Udyog Vihar, Phase 4, Sector18, Gurgoa
Gurgaon, Haryana
India
jackie.deng@ait-china.com
911244235350
N/A
Y
Nemko India (Test Lab) Pvt. Ltd.
Faridabad, India
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1345
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Kavita Dagar
Plot no. 193, Sector-68, IMT Faridabad
Faridabad
121004
India
kavita.dagar@nemko.com
9205690573
N/A
Y
TARANG: Product Qualification and Compliance
Karnataka, India
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1273
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Senthil Nayagam
Survey No. 70, 77, 78/8A, Doddakannelli,
Karnataka
560035
India
senthil.nayagam@wipro.com
09845177465
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Karnataka, India
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1206
2025-08-08 00:00:00.0
B R Guruprasad
No. 108, Electronics City Phase 1
Karnataka
India
guruprasad.br@ind.tuv.com
+91 8046498000
N/A
Y
UL India Private Limited
Bangalore, India
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1341
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Rick Titus
30/A, I Stage Vishveshwarya Industrial Estate,
Bangalore
560048
India
Rick.A.Titus@ul.com
1 847 209 2945
N/A
Y
Compliance Engineering Ireland Ltd. (CEI)
Co Meath
Commission for Communications Regulation
US-EU
IE0002
2024-12-07 00:00:00.0
John McAuley
Mr
Clonross, Dunshaughlin,
Co Meath
A85 XN59
Ireland
john.mcauley@cei.ie
+353 1 8017000
+353 1 8256733
Y
Electrical and Electronics laboratory, SII
42 Haim Levanon St., Tel Aviv, Israel
Commissioner of Standardization, Ministry of Economy, State of Israel
US-Israel MRA
IL1003
2024-05-14 00:00:00.0
Albert Herzenshtein
Head of EMC Branch
42 Haim Levanon St., Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
6997701
Israel
albert_h@sii.org.il
(972)-3-646-5069
N/A
Y
Hermon Laboratories Ltd.
Hatachana St., POB 23 Binyamina 30500 Israel
Commissioner of Standardization, Ministry of Economy, State of Israel
US-Israel MRA
IL1001
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
George Shleimovich
Quality manager
Hatachana St.,
23
Binyamina
Israel
George@HERMONLABS.com
97246268468
+972 4 626 8469
Y
ITL PRODUCT TESTING LTD
3 Ha'oreg St., Modiin, 7177909, ISRAEL
Commissioner of Standardization, Ministry of Economy, State of Israel
US-Israel MRA
IL1005
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Ilan Cohen
Technical Director
3 Ha'oreg St., Modiin, 7177909, ISRAEL
Modiin
Israel
icohen@itl.co.il
972 8 918 6100
+972 8 915 3101
Y
Mellanox EMC Laboratory
Hatnufa 3 Ofer Industrial Park, Yokneam, Israel
Commissioner of Standardization, Ministry of Economy, State of Israel
US-Israel MRA
IL0107
2025-05-31 00:00:00.0
Alexander Traifler
Hatnufa 3 Ofer Industrial Park
Yokneam
2069200
Israel
atraifler@mellanox.com
+972747236876
N/A
Y
Qualitech
30 Hasivim Street Petah-Tikva, 4959388, ISRAEL
Commissioner of Standardization, Ministry of Economy, State of Israel
US-Israel MRA
IL1006
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
George Shleimovich
30 Hasivim Street Petah-Tikva, 4959388, ISRAEL
Petah-Tikva
Israel
george@hermonlabs.com
(972) 4 626 8468
N/A
Y
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
1 Hamada Street, Herzeliya
Commissioner of Standardization, Ministry of Economy, State of Israel
US-Israel MRA
IL1008
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Rami Nataf
1 Hamada St. Herzeliya, Israel
Herzeliya
4673335
Israel
Rami.Nataf@solaredge.com
+972-52-4006994
N/A
Y
Dekra Testing and Certification S.r.l.
Thiene
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0009
2025-11-05 00:00:00.0
Francesco Boschiero
Via della Fisica, 20
Thiene
36016
Italy
francesco.boschiero@dekra.com
+39 0445 367702
+39 0445 367702
Y
Emilab S.r.L.
Amaro
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0006
2025-12-04 00:00:00.0
Stefano Petrini
Via F.lli Solari 5/A
Amaro
33020
Italy
fcc.emilab@applus.com
+39 0433 468625
N/A
Y
Istituto Italiano del Marchio di Qualita S.p.A.
Milano, Bollate
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0013
2024-06-09 00:00:00.0
Roberto Colombo
Via Quintiliano 43 - 20138 Milano MI
Milano, Bollate
Italy
roberto.colombo@imq.it
+39.02.50731
+39.02.50991580
Y
Kiwa Creiven S.r.l.
Padova
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0016
2025-08-03 00:00:00.0
Alessandro Zuccato
Corso Spagna 12
Padova
35127
Italy
alessandro.zuccato@kiwa.com
+39 049 870 4036
N/A
Y
Nemko S.p.A.
Italy
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0003
2025-11-27 00:00:00.0
Roberto Giampaglia
Via Del Carrocio, 4
20853
Biassono
Italy
segreteria@nemko.com
+39 039 220 12 01
+39 039 220 12 21
Y
PRS LAB S.r.l.
Faloppio
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0012
2025-02-01 00:00:00.0
Riccardo Pfeiffer
Via Campagna 92
22020
Faloppio
Italy
rpfeiffer@primaricerca.it
+39 031 3500011
+39 031 991309
Y
TUV Italia Srl
Volpiano
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0015
2025-04-27 00:00:00.0
Daniele Mazzei
Via Brandizzo 123/125
Volpiano
10088
Italy
daniele.mazzei@tuvsud.com
+39 011 03723 1
+39 011 9953853
Y
TUV Rheinland Italia SRL
Pogliano Milanese
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0008
2025-01-17 00:00:00.0
Giovanni Molteni
Mr
Via E. Mattei 3
Pogliano Milanese
20005
Italy
giovanni.molteni@it.tuv.com
+39.02.939.687.331
+39.02.939.687.23
Y
Tecnolab del Lago Maggiore s.r.l.
Italy
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0011
2025-05-11 00:00:00.0
Martino Pizzoglio
Via dell'Industria, 20
28924
Verbania Fondotoce
Italy
martino.pizzoglio@tecnolabeu.com
+39 0323 586514
+39 0323 586901
Y
UL International Italia Srl
Carugate
Ministero delle Sviluppo Economico- Direzione Generale Pianificazione e Gestione dello Spettro Radioelettrico
US-EU
IT0010
2025-06-25 00:00:00.0
Ursula Zanichelli
Via delle Industrie,6
Carugate
20061
Italy
Ursula.Zanichelli@ul.com
+39 02 92526500
N/A
Y
ADVANTEST CORPORATION EMC Center
336-1, Ohwa, Meiwa-machi, Ora-gun, Gunma, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2008
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Chiaki Asaba
Director
336-1, Ohwa
Meiwa-machi, Ora-gun, Gunma
3700718
Japan
chiaki.asaba@jp.advantest.com
+81-276-70-3300
+81-276-70-3420
Y
ALPS ALPINE CO., LTD. EMC TEST LAB FURUKAWA
Osaki-City, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5218
2025-02-28 00:00:00.0
Kazunari Hanaya
6-3-36 Furukawa Nakazato
Osaki-City, Miyagi-Prefecture
9896181
Japan
kazunari.hanaya@alpsalpine.com
81229235111
N/A
Y
Anritsu Customer Support Co., Ltd. EMC
5-1-1 Onna, Atsugi-shi, Kanagawa, 243-0032, JAPAN
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5002
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Tomohisa Okada
5-1-1 Onna
Atsugi-city, Kanagawa-Prf.
2430032
Japan
rep-emc-center@anritsu.com
81-46-296-6688
N/A
Y
BROTHER INDUSTRIES EMC Laboratory(HOSHIZAKI)
Aichi/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5216
2024-05-29 00:00:00.0
Masahiko Kimura
5-1, Hamada-cho, Minami-ku
Nagoya-shi, Aichi-Pref.
4570822
Japan
masahiko.kimura@brother.co.jp
81-70-1463-3400
81-52-824-4105
N
BROTHER INDUSTRIES EMC Laboratory(MIZUHO)
Aichi/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5215
2024-05-29 00:00:00.0
Masahiko Kimura
General Manager
1-1, Kawagishi icchome, Mizuho-ku
Nagoya-shi, Aichi-Pref.
4678562
Japan
masahiko.kimura@brother.co.jp
81-70-1385-8884
81-52-824-4105
N
EIZO Corporation
Hakusan Ishikawa, JAPAN
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5038
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Hiroaki Hashimoto
General Manager
153 Shimokashiwano
Hakusan Ishikawa
9248566
Japan
hiroaki.hashimoto@eizo.com
81-76-274-2468
81-76-274-2484
Y
EMC Japan Corp.
Sagamihara-shi
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5025
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Kaoru Murakami
Representative Director
210-3, Nagatake, Midori-Ku,
Kanagawa-ken
2520154
Japan
murakami@emcj.co.jp
81-42-784-8005
81-42-784-8007
Y
FUJIFILM Business Innovation Corp. FBICC Test Lab
2274, Hongo, Ebina-shi, Kanagawa, 243-0494 Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5194
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Naoya Haraguchi
2274, Hongo,
Ebina
2430494
Japan
naoya.haraguchi.kd@fujifilm.com
81462371522
+81-46-237-1640
Y
FUJIFILM Healthcare Manufacturing Corporation EMC
Kanagawa
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5023
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Masayuki Ando
EMC Center Manager
1250, Takematsu, Minamiashigara-Shi
Minamiashigara-Shi, Kanagawa
2500111
Japan
masayuki.ando@fujifilm.com
81-465-85-2195
81-465-85-1443
Y
Fujitsu General EMC Laboratory Limited
Kanagawa/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5184
2024-06-28 00:00:00.0
Osamu Ishibashi
President
3-3-17, Suenaga, Takatsu-ku
Kawasakishi, Kanagawa-Pref.
2138502
Japan
ishibashi.osamu@fujitsu-general.com
81-44-862-7897
81-44-861-9890
Y
Fujitsu limited
Kanagawa/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0038
2024-11-05 00:00:00.0
Motoko Sazanami
Senior Manager
1-1 Shinogura, Saiwai-ku
Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa
2128510
Japan
sazanami@fujitsu.com
81-44-754-2109
N/A
Y
ISHIKAWA Co., Ltd. EMC Laboratory
Yokohama/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0024
2025-07-14 00:00:00.0
Hironori Tanooka
Director
2-3-18, Namamugi, Tsurumi-ku
Yokohama, Kanagawa-pref.
2300052
Japan
06tanooka@kk-ishikawa.co.jp
81-45-500-2255
81-45-500-2256
Y
Intertek Japan K.K. Kashima Laboratory
Kashima, Ibaraki
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5213
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Masako Oyamada
Quality Officer
298-6, Sada
Kashima, Ibaraki
3140027
Japan
masako.oyamada@intertek.com
81-465-89-2316
81-465-89-2160
Y
Intertek Japan K.K. Matsuda Laboratory
Ashigarakami-gun, Kanagawa
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5212
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Masako Oyamada
Quality Officer
1283 Yadoriki, Matsuda
Ashigarakami-gun, Kanagawa
2580001
Japan
masako.oyamada@intertek.com
81-465-89-2316
81-465-89-2160
Y
Intertek Japan K.K.(Kashima Laboratory)
Ibaraki/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0008
2025-12-20 00:00:00.0
Junichi Okada
Laboratory Manager
298-6 Sada
Kashima-shi, Ibaraki
3140027
Japan
junichi.okada@intertek.com
81-299-82-8464
81-299-82-8466
Y
Intertek Japan K.K.(Matsuda laboratory)
Kanagawa/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0009
2025-12-20 00:00:00.0
Tadashi Katsube
Laboratory Manager
1283, Yadoriki, Matsuda-machi
Ashigarakami-gun, Kanagawa
2580001
Japan
tadashi.katsube@intertek.com
81-465-89-2316
81-465-89-2160
Y
Intertek Japan K.K.(Nagano Laboratory)
Nagano/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0010
2025-12-20 00:00:00.0
Yoshihide Mimura
Laboratory Manager
3226, Yokokawa, Tatsuno-machi
Kamiina-gun, Nagano
3990511
Japan
yoshihide.mimura@intertek.com
81-266-47-5311
81-266-47-5540
Y
Intertek Japan K.K.(Tochigi Laboratory)
Tochigi/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0011
2025-12-20 00:00:00.0
Yuji Ohashi
Laboratory Manager
870, Nakaawano
Kanuma-shi, Tochigi
3220306
Japan
yuji.ohashi@intertek.com
81-50-3851-2711
81-289-86-7126
Y
JEL Limited. Abiko Test Site
2971, Nakabyo, Abiko-shi, Chiba, 270-1121 Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5220
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Sayaka Seto
2971, Nakabyo
Abiko-shi, Chiba
2701121
Japan
seto@jel.co.jp
+81-4-7188-5333
+81-4-7188-5320
Y
JET Kansai, Kansai EMC testing center
Hyogo/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5193
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
Manager
4-1, koyo-cho Nishi, Higashinada-ku
Kobe, Hyogo-pref.
6580033
Japan
yamamoto@jet.or.jp
81-78-777-4267
81-78-771-5136
Y
JET Yokohama, EMC testing center
Yokohama/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0027
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Hiroharu YAMASHITA
Manager
1-12-30, Motomiya, Tsurumi-ku
Yokohama, Kanagawa-pref.
2300004
Japan
yamashita_h@jet.or.jp
81-45-582-2504
81-45-582-2270
Y
Japan Qlty. Assur. Org. Chubu Testing Center
Aichi/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0004
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Yasuhisa Sakai
Manager
53-1, Yamaura, Yakushiji
Kitanagoya-shi, Aichi
4810005
Japan
sakai-yasuhisa@jqa.jp
81-568-23-3310
81-568-23-0116
Y
Japan Qlty. Assur. Org. Kitakansai Testing Center
Osaka/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5008
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Hiroyuki Nakamura
Manager
7-3-10,Saito Asagi
Ibaraki-shi, Osaka
5670085
Japan
nakamura-hiroyuki@jqa.jp
81-72-640-5270
81-72-640-5271
Y
Japan Quality Assurance Org. Tsuru EMC Branch
Yamanashi/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0005
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Kazuhisa Abe
Manager
2096, Tambozawa, Ohata
Tsuru-shi, Yamanashi
4020045
Japan
abe-kazuhisa@jqa.jp
81-554-43-5517
81-554-43-6316
Y
Japan Quality Assurance Org., Safety & EMC Center
Tokyo/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5192
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Satoshi Goto
Senior Manager
4-4-4, Minamiosawa
Hachiouji-shi, Tokyo
1920364
Japan
goto-satoshi@jqa.jp
81-42-679-0138
81-42-679-0184
Y
KEC, Testing Division Ikoma 1st Test Site
Nara / Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5205
2025-07-22 00:00:00.0
Ikuya Minematsu
Testing Division Manager
12128 Takayama-cho Ikoma City
Ikoma City, Nara
6300101
Japan
minematu@kec.jp
81-774-29-9139
81-774-93-4573
Y
KEC, Testing Division Keihanna Test Center
Kyoto / Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5204
2025-07-22 00:00:00.0
Ikuya Minematsu
Testing Division Manager
3-2-2 Hikaridai, Seika-cho, Soraku-gun
Souraku-gun, Kyoto
6190237
Japan
minematu@kec.jp
81-774-29-9139
81-774-93-4573
Y
Labotech International Co., Ltd. Kishu Lab.
579-1, Umehara, Wakayama-shi, Wakayama, JAPAN
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2009
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Fumiya Ueki
Manager
579-1, Umehara
Wakayama-shi
6408452
Japan
fumiya.ueki@labotech-intl.co.jp
+81-798-63-1094
N/A
Y
Labotech International Co.,Ltd Labotech EMC Center
1-16, Fukazu-cho, Nishinomiya-shi, Hyogo
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2007
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Fumiya Ueki
Manager
1-16,Fukazu-cho
Nishinomiya-shi,Hyogo
6638203
Japan
fumiya.ueki@labotech-intl.co.jp
+81-798-63-1094
+81-798-63-1098
Y
Labotech International Nishinomiya Lab
9-52, Ashihara-cho, Nishinomiya-shi, Hyogo
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2010
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Fumiya Ueki
Manager
9-52, Ashihara-cho
Nishinomiya-shi, Hyogo
6628580
Japan
fumiya.ueki@labotech-intl.co.jp
+81-798-63-1094
+81-798-63-1098
Y
Labotech International Nishinomiya-Hama Lab
2-20, Nishinomiya-Hama, Nishinomiya-shi, Hyogo
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2011
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Fumiya Ueki
Manager
2-20, Nishinomiya-Hama
Nishinomiya-shi, Hyogo,
6620934
Japan
fumiya.ueki@labotech-intl.co.jp
+81-798-63-1094
+81-798-63-1098
Y
Mitsubishi Electric Eng,Co,Ltd. EMC East Japan Ctr
Kanagawa/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0021
2025-03-26 00:00:00.0
Satoru Kimura
Center Manager
325 Kamimachiya
Kamakura city, Kanagawa Pref.
2478520
Japan
Kimura.Satoru@ma.mee.co.jp
81-467-41-3920
81 467 41 2654
Y
Mitsubishi Electric Engineering Co., Ltd. EMC West
Hiroshima/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0019
2024-11-28 00:00:00.0
Masashi Hotta
Manager, EMC West Japan Center
EMC West Japan Center
Fukuyama-city, Hiroshima-Pref.
7210952
Japan
Hotta.Masashi@ma.mee.co.jp
81 84 971 7381
81 84 971 7382
Y
OKI Engineering Co., Ltd. Honjo Center
Honjo-shi, Saitama, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5190
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Mariko Kanaya
Group Manager
1-1 Ojimaminami 4-chome
Honjo-shi, Saitama
3678686
Japan
Kanaya874@oki.com
81-495-22-8411
+81-495-22-8410
Y
Olympus Corporation Test & Analysis Center
Tokyo
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5214
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Masamichi Kinoshita
Senior Supervisor
2951 Ishikawa-cho, Hachioji-shi
Tokyo
1928507
Japan
masamichi.kinoshita@olympus.com
81-42-642-6613
81-426-42-9017
Y
Panasonic Corporation Product Analysis Center EMC
231-1, Yashiro Sasayama-shi Hyogo 669-2356 JAPAN
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5177
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Ryoji Watanabe
Laboratory Director
231-1, Yashiro
Sasayama, Hyogo
6692356
Japan
watanabe.ryoji@jp.panasonic.com
81-6-6909-7070
81-6-6906-3732
Y
Panasonic System Networks Evaluation Technology Co
600, Saedo-cho, Tsuzuki-ku, Yokohama 224-8539
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2006
2026-01-28 00:00:00.0
Kazunori Nakamura
General Manager
600, Saedo-cho, Tsuzuki-ku,
Yokohama
2248539
Japan
nakamura.kazunori001@jp.panasonic.com
+81-45-939-1237
+81-45-939-1449
Y
Panasonic System Networks Evaluation Technology Co
4-1-62, Minoshima, Hakata-ku, Fukuoka-shi 812-8531
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5024
2026-01-30 00:00:00.0
Kazunori Nakamura
General Manager
4-1-62, Minoshima, Hakata-ku
Fukuoka
8128531
Japan
nakamura.kazunori001@jp.panasonic.com
+81-45-939-1237
+81-45-939-1449
Y
SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION SEIKO EPSON EMC Testing Gr
Shiojiri-shi Nagano 399-0785 JAPAN
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP2001
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Kazuya Otsuki
Manager
80 Harashinden Hirooka
Shiojiri-shi Nagano
3990785
Japan
Otsuki.Kazuya@exc.epson.co.jp
+81-263-52-5094
+81-263-53-5834
Y
SGS Japan Inc. Kitayamata Lab
Yokohama, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5001
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Takayuki Okawara
3-5-23, Kitayamata
Yokohama
2240021
Japan
takayuki.okawara@sgs.com
81-90-8721-5885
81(0) 455340646
Y
SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Nagano/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5180
2025-11-26 00:00:00.0
Hideshi Watanabe
Manager
800-38 Nagatoro
Saku-City, Nagano-pref.
3850021
Japan
hswatanabe@soshin.co.jp
81-267-66-1424
81-267-66-1425
Y
Sony GMOC EMC/RF Test Laboratory, Kohda Branch
Aichi-ken, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP4007
2025-10-31 00:00:00.0
Teruki Kurihara
Manager Chief Engineer
1 Suzumegairi Sakazaki Kohta-cho
Nukata-gun Aichi-ken,
4440194
Japan
Teruki.Kurihara@sony.com
81-438-37-2750
81-438-37-1021
Y
Sony GMOC EMC/RF Test Laboratory, Kosai Branch
Shizuoka-ken, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP4006
2025-10-31 00:00:00.0
Teruki Kurihara
Manager Chief Engineer
554 Sakaijuka Kosai-shi
Shizuoka-ken
4310496
Japan
Teruki.Kurihara@sony.com
81-438-37-2750
81-438-37-1021
Y
Sony GMOC EMC/RF Test Laboratory, Main Lab
Chiba-ken,Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP4005
2025-10-31 00:00:00.0
Teruki Kurihara
Manager Chief Engineer
8-4 Shiomi Kisarazu-shi
Chiba-ken
2920834
Japan
Teruki.Kurihara@sony.com
81-438-37-2750
81-438-37-1021
Y
TDK CORPORATION
Chiba/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5200
2025-02-28 00:00:00.0
Kiichiro Hirose
Section Head
2-15-7 Higashi-Owada
Ichikawa-shi, Chiba-ken
2728558
Japan
Kiichiro.Hirose@tdk.com
+81-47-378-9810
+81-47-378-9178
Y
TEAC Corporation EMC Center
Iruma-shi, Saitama-ken
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5015
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Akira Sekiguchi
EMC Center Manager
858 Koyata
Iruma-shi, Saitama-ken
3588510
Japan
Akira.sekiguchi@teac.jp
81-4-2962-7158
81-4-2963-9020
Y
TOYO EMC Engineering Kansai Testing Laboratory
49, Sakai, Sanda-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5221
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Mari Takahashi
49, Sakai,
Sanda-shi, Hyogo
6691405
Japan
m-takahashi@tee.tokin.jp
+81-298372400
+81-298372401
Y
TOYO EMC Engineering Kawasaki Testing Laboratory
398, Shibokuchi Takatsu-ku, Kawasaki, Kanagawa
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5222
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Mari Takahashi
398, Shibokuchi, Takatsu-ku,
Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa
2130023
Japan
m-takahashi@tee.tokin.jp
+81-298372400
+81-298372401
Y
TOYO EMC Engineering Tsukuba Testing Laboratory
28-1 Hanashimashinden, Tsukuba-city, Ibaraki
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5223
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Mari Takahashi
28-1, Hanashima-shinden,
Tsukuba-shi, Ibaraki
3050875
Japan
m-takahashi@tee.tokin.jp
+81-298372400
+81-298372401
Y
TUV Rheinland Japan Ltd., Global Technology Assess
Yokohama/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0017
2024-06-15 00:00:00.0
Minoru Yamanaka
Local Head of EMC & Wireless IoT Laboratory
4-25-2 Kita-Yamata, Tsuzuki-ku
Yokohama-shi, Kanagawa-ken
2240021
Japan
Minoru.Yamanaka@tuv.com
81-45-914-0628
81-45-914-3347
Y
TUV SUD Japan Ltd. Yonezawa Testing Center
5-4149-7 Hachimanpara,Yonezawa-shi,Yamagata,Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0013
2025-02-28 00:00:00.0
Hiroaki Suzuki
Authorized Representative
Yonezawa Testing Center
Yamagata
9921128
Japan
Hiroaki.Suzuki@tuv-sud.jp
81-238-40-1681
N/A
Y
Telecom Engineering Center
Tokyo/Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP0022
2025-07-20 00:00:00.0
Akira Okubo
General Manager
5-7-2, Yashio, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo
Tokyo
1400003
Japan
a-okubo@telec.or.jp
+81 3-3799-0053
+81 3-3790-7152
Y
Tokin EMC Engineering Kansai Testing Laboratory
Sanda-city, Hyogo
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5209
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Daisuke Inoue
Corporate Representative
49, Aza Miya-no-waki, Sakai
Sanda-shi, Hyogo
6691405
Japan
inoue@tee.tokin.jp
81-795-69-1290
N/A
Y
Tokin EMC Engineering Kawasaki Testing Laboratory
Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5208
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Mari Takahashi
Corporate Representative
398, Shibokuchi Takatsu-ku
Kawasaki-city, Kanagawa
2130023
Japan
m-takahashi@tee.tokin.jp
81-29-837-2400
N/A
Y
Tokin EMC Engineering Tsukuba Testing Laboratory
Tsukuba-city
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5210
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Mari Takahashi
Corporate Representative
28-1 Hanashimashinden
Tsukuba-shi, Ibaraki
3050875
Japan
m-takahashi@tee.tokin.jp
81-29-837-2400
N/A
Y
UL Japan, Inc. KASHIMA EMC LABORATORY
Katori, Chiba
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP4011
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Kenichi Suda
1614 Mushihata
Katori-shi, Chiba-ken
2890341
Japan
Kenichi.Suda@ul.com
81-478-88-6500
81-478-82-3373
Y
UL Japan, Inc. SHONAN EMC LABORATORY
Hiratsuka, Kanagawa
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP4010
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Akio Hayashi
1-22-3, Megumigaoka
Hiratsuka, Kanagawa
2591220
Japan
Akio.Hayashi@ul.com
81-463-50-6400
N/A
Y
UL Japan, Inc. Yokowa EMC Lab.
108, Yokowa-cho, Ise-shi, Mie, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5157
2026-03-18 00:00:00.0
Masamichi Ishii
108 Yokowa-cho
Ise-shi, Mie
5161106
Japan
Masamichi.Ishii@ul.com
+81-596-24-8750
+81-596-39-0232
Y
UL Japan, Inc.(Ise)
4383-326, Asama-cho, Ise-shi, Mie, Japan
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Communications (MIC)
US-Japan MRA
JP5217
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Takayuki Shimada
Leader of Ise EMC Lab
4383-326 Asama-cho
Ise-shi, Mie
5160021
Japan
Takayuki.Shimada@ul.com
81-596-24-8999
81-596-24-8999
Y
KEYSIGHT TEST LABORATORIES
Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia
Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission(MCMC)
APEC TEL
MY0006
2025-09-07 00:00:00.0
Khairul Azreena Md Yassin
PSDC Building, 1, Jalan Sultan Azlan Shah
Bayan Lepas
11900
Malaysia
khairul.md-yassin@keysight.com
+6016-665 4011
N/A
Y
Motorola Penang Advanced Communication Laboratory
Bayan Lepas, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission(MCMC)
APEC TEL
MY0003
2025-04-23 00:00:00.0
Mohd Azuan Shah Yaakap
Senior Engineering Manager
Innoplex, Plot 2A,
Bayan Lepas
11900
Malaysia
azuanshah@motorolasolutions.com
604-2240988
604 6412210
N
PRODUCT VALIDATION ENGINEERING - EMC LABORATORY
Penang, Malaysia
Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission(MCMC)
APEC TEL
MY0002
2025-03-23 00:00:00.0
Justin Loh
EMC COMPLIANCE MANAGER
Flextronics Systems (Penang) Sdn. Bhd.
Simpang Ampat
14100
Malaysia
justin.loh@flex.com
+6045035565
604 5035565
Y
Penang EME Laboratory
Penang, Malaysia
Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission(MCMC)
APEC TEL
MY0004
2025-06-08 00:00:00.0
Pei Loo Tei
Engineering Manager
Motorola Solutions Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
Bayan Lepas
11900
Malaysia
peiloo@motorolasolutions.com
6012-7116199
N/A
N
SGS (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.
Senai, Johor, Malaysia
Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission(MCMC)
APEC TEL
MY0007
2025-01-11 00:00:00.0
Ahmad Zakuan Aminudin
Laboratory Manager
No. 60, Jalan i-Park SAC 6
81400
Senai
81400
Malaysia
ahmadzakuan.aminudin@sgs.com
60179086249
N/A
Y
SONY EMCS EMC/RF TEST LABORATORY, KL Branch
Selangor, Malaysia
Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission(MCMC)
APEC TEL
MY0001
2024-04-13 00:00:00.0
Nur Hilmi bin Nuar
Lot 5, Jalan Kemajuan, Bangi Industrial Estate,
Bandar Baru Bangi
Malaysia
Nurhilmi.Nuar@sony.com
603-889137200
603-83226501
Y
Bicon Laboratories B.V. (BICON)
Helmond, The Netherlands
Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate, Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure
US-EU
NL0006
2024-09-18 00:00:00.0
Frank de Kleuver
Mr
Waterdijk 3A
Helmond
5705 CW
Netherlands
Frank.de.Kleuver@bicon.nl
+31-492-390911
+31-492-390433
Y
DEKRA Certification B.V.
Arnhem
Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate, Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure
US-EU
NL0002
2025-06-20 00:00:00.0
Carla Everhard
Meander 1051
P.O. Box 5185
MJ Arnhem
6825
Netherlands
Carla.Everhard@dekra.com
+31 88 968 3000
N/A
Y
Kiwa Dare B.V.
Woerden, Netherlands
Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate, Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure
US-EU
NL0004
2025-02-19 00:00:00.0
Dennis van der Vlugt
Mr
Vijzelmolenlaan 7
GX Woerden
3447
Netherlands
Dennis.van.der.Vlugt@kiwa.com
31-348-200 900
N/A
Y
Kiwa Nederland B.V.
Apeldoorn
Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate, Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure
US-EU
NL0001
2024-11-06 00:00:00.0
Willem Jong
Mr
Wilmersdorf 50
Apeldoorn
7327 AC
Netherlands
dl_certification.ecp@kiwa.com
+31 889983621
N/A
Y
Signify Netherlands B.V.
Eindhoven
Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate, Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure
US-EU
NL0003
2025-10-01 00:00:00.0
Mai-han Truong
Mr
High Tech Campus 26
AE Eindhoven
5656
Netherlands
emc.testlab@signify.com
+31 06 628374744
N/A
Y
EMC Technologies (NZ) Ltd
47 Mackelvie Street, Auckland 1021, New Zealand
International Accreditation New Zealand
APEC TEL
NZ0002
2024-04-15 00:00:00.0
Andrew Cutler
General Manager
68307 Newton
Auckland
1145
New Zealand
aucklab@emctech.co.nz
+64 9 360-0862
+64 9 360-0861
Y
Enphase Energy NZ trading as EnTest Laboratories
1 Treffers Road, Wigram, Christchurch, New Zealand
International Accreditation New Zealand
APEC TEL
NZ0003
2024-05-10 00:00:00.0
Manuel Shimasaki
Mr
9041 Tower Junction
Christchurch
8149
New Zealand
mshimasaki@enphaseenergy.com
+64 3 3455154
N/A
Y
Tait International Limited
558 Wairakei Road, Christchurch 8053, New Zealand
International Accreditation New Zealand
APEC TEL
NZ0001
2024-05-19 00:00:00.0
David Jackson
Test Laboratory Services Manager
1645
Christchurch
8140
New Zealand
david.jackson@taitcommunications.com
0064(3)357-0283
N/A
Y
Nemko Scandinavia AS
Kjeller, Norway
Norwegian Accreditation
US-EFTA
NO0001
2025-06-08 00:00:00.0
Frode Sveinsen
Mr
Instituttveien 6
Kjeller
2007
Norway
frode.sveinsen@nemko.com
+4796905548
N/A
Y
Nemko Scandinavia AS
Lysaker, Norway
Norwegian Accreditation
US-EFTA
NO0002
2025-06-08 00:00:00.0
Tor Erik Pedersen
Mr
Philip Pedersens vei 11
Lysaker
1366
Norway
tor.erik.pedersen@nemko.com
+4798228176
N/A
Y
Singapore Epson Industrial Pte Ltd
1, Tuas Link 4, Singapore 637898
Infocomm Media Development Authority of Singapore
APEC TEL
SG0006
2024-09-18 00:00:00.0
Leng Guan Tan
Manager
1, Tuas Link 4,
637898
Singapore
637898
Singapore
Lengguan.tan@sep.epson.com.sg
6597102213
+(65) 6897 7984
Y
TUV SUD PSB Pte Ltd
15 Int'l Business Park, TUV SUD @ IBP, S(609937)
Infocomm Media Development Authority of Singapore
APEC TEL
SG0002
2024-08-31 00:00:00.0
JunHong Deng
Vice President
15 International Business Park
Singapore
609937
Singapore
junhong.deng@tuvsud.com
65-69736268
N/A
Y
UL International-Singapore Pte Ltd
20 Kian Teck Lane, Singapore 627854
Infocomm Media Development Authority of Singapore
APEC TEL
SG0007
2024-11-29 00:00:00.0
Wilson Wong
Test Engineer
20 Kian Teck Lane
Singapore
627854
Singapore
wilson.wong@ul.com
65-68764682
N/A
Y
SIQ Ljubljana
Ljubljana
Ministry of Economic Development and Technology
US-EU
SI0001
2025-10-04 00:00:00.0
Marjan Mak
Masera-Spasiceva ulica 10
SI-1000 Ljubljana
1000
Slovenia
marjan.mak@siq.si
0038614778178
0038614778100
Y
BV CPS ADT Korea Ltd.
Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0158
2025-09-11 00:00:00.0
Meyer Shin
Innoplex No.2 106, Sinwon-ro 306, Yeongtong-gu,
Suwon-si
South Korea
Meyer.Shin@kr.bureauveritas.com
+82-70-4338-5219
+82-31-689-4543
Y
BWS Tech Inc.
Yongin-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0017
2025-08-08 00:00:00.0
Taehyun Nam
23 Gokhyeon-ro 480beon-gil, Mohyeon-eup, Cheoin-gu
Yougin-si
South Korea
namth@bws.co.kr
+82-31-333-5997
+82-31-333-0017
Y
CTK Co., Ltd.
Yongin-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0025
2025-06-01 00:00:00.0
Young-Joon Park
Executive Managing Director
113, Yejik-ro, Cheoin-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do,
Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do
South Korea
joonpak@e-ctk.com
82-31-339-9871
82-31-624-9501
Y
DEKRA Korea Co., Ltd
Yongin-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0151
2025-08-08 00:00:00.0
Isaac jin
General Manager
498-2, Geumeo-ro, Pogok-eup, Cheoin-gu, Yongin-si,
Yongin-si
South Korea
isaac.jin@dekra.com
82-31-338-8837
+82-31-338-8847
Y
Dt&C Co., Ltd.
Yongin-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0034
2024-06-09 00:00:00.0
Lee Sang-Wook
Technical Manager
42, Yurim-ro 154 beon-gil, cheoin-gu, Yongin-si
17042
Yongin-si
South Korea
qa@dtnc.net
82-31-321-2664
82-31-321-1664
Y
EMC Labs Co., Ltd.
Icheon-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0140
2024-06-29 00:00:00.0
Jong-Myoung Shin
100, Jangjateo-ro, Hobeop-myeon,
Icheon-si
South Korea
sjm@emclabs.co.kr
+82-31-637-8895
+82-505-116-8895
Y
ENG Co., Ltd.
Gwangju-si, Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0160
2024-09-27 00:00:00.0
Kwon Yong-Gwang
135-60, Gyeongchung-daero, Gonjiam-eup,
Gwangju-si, Gyeonggi-do
South Korea
ygkwon@the-eng.co.kr
82317278300
+82-31-764-0800
Y
ESTECH Co., Ltd.
KOREA
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0019
2025-04-05 00:00:00.0
Yang Jinmo
Manager
140-16, Eongmalli-ro, Majang-myeon,
Seoul
South Korea
jmyang@estech.co.kr
82-31-631-8037
82-31-631-8039
Y
ETL Inc.
Siheung-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0022
2025-05-04 00:00:00.0
Jung Kyeong-Oh
100, Masan-ro, Siheung-si, Gyeonggi-do, 14988,
Siheung-si
14988
South Korea
kojung@etl.re.kr
+82-10-9323-1105
+82-2-858-0788
Y
Element Materials Technology Suwon. Ltd.
Yongin-Si, Gyeonggi, Republic of Korea
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0169
2024-05-21 00:00:00.0
darren Kim
(Tower-dong #P136) 13, Heungdeok 1-ro, Giheung-gu,
Yongin-Si
South Korea
darren.kim@pctest.com
+82-10-6396-9318
N/A
Y
Eurofins KCTL Co., Ltd.
Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do, Korea
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0040
2024-12-12 00:00:00.0
Sung-su Lim
65, Sinwon-ro, Yeongtong-gu, Suwon-si,
Suwon-si
16677
South Korea
Sungsu.lim@cpt.eurofinsasia.com
+82-31-326-6719
+82-505-299-8311
Y
GUMI UNIVERSITY EMC CENTER
Gumi city
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0033
2025-04-14 00:00:00.0
Tea-Sig Park
Chief Engineer
37 Yaeun-ro, Gumi-si
Gumi-City, Gyeongsangbuk-Do
South Korea
ted8@gumi.ac.kr
82-54-440-1194
82-54-440-1199
Y
HCT Co., Ltd.
KOREA
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0032
2026-03-11 00:00:00.0
Lee MyoungLim
Director
74, Seoicheon-ro 578beon-gil, Majang-myeon
Icheon, Kyunggi-do
467811
South Korea
lmlim@hct.co.kr
82-31-645-6918
82-31-645-6401
Y
ICR Co., Ltd.
Gimpo-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0165
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Sim Sang-Woo
112, Hwanggeum 3-ro 7beon-gil, Yangchon-eup,
Gimpo-si
South Korea
sam@icrqa.com
+82-2-6351-9001
+82-2-6351-9007
Y
Intertek ETL SEMKO Korea Ltd.
Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0163
2025-04-28 00:00:00.0
Ko Bran
Intertek building 3, Gongdan-ro 160beon-gil
Gunpo-si
South Korea
bran.ko@intertek.com
+82-31-8069-3761
+82-31-8069-3876
Y
JNDL Laboratory Co., Ltd
UnitB 317 Keumkang-Penterium282 Hakeui-roDongan-gu
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0153
2025-06-21 00:00:00.0
Byoung-Su Shim
UnitB 317 Keumkang-Penterium282 Hakeui-roDongan-gu
Anyang-si
South Korea
eric.shim@jndcerti.com
82313377676
N/A
Y
KES Co., Ltd
Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0100
2024-08-24 00:00:00.0
Insung Ryu
3701, 40, Simin-daero365beon-gil, Dongan-gu,
Anyang-si
South Korea
kes@kes.co.kr
82-31-425-6200
82-31-424-0450
Y
KIEL Institute
Bucheon-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0167
2025-08-17 00:00:00.0
Tae-Yang Yoon
Daewoo Technopark A301-A310, A403-A408, BF03, B201
14523
Bucheon-si
South Korea
ysun@kiel.re.kr
+82-32-325-7043
N/A
Y
KOSTEC Co., Ltd
Hwasung-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0041
2026-01-02 00:00:00.0
Lee Chang-Ho
Manager
28, Seja-ro 406beon-gil, Hwaseong-si,
445-380
Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi-do
South Korea
chlee@kostec.org
82-31-222-4251
82-31-222-4252
Y
Korea Conformity Laboratories
KOREA
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0164
2025-12-13 00:00:00.0
kim Bo-hyun
36 Techno sunhwanro 12gil Yugaeup Dalseonggun Daeg
Dalseong-hun, Daegu
42994
South Korea
bhk@kcl.re.kr
+53-670-7310
N/A
Y
Korea Standard Test Lab
Hwaseong-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0155
2024-09-24 00:00:00.0
Dong-in Youn
107-27, jangdeokdong-gil, Namyang-eup,
18281
Hwaseong-si
South Korea
diyoun@testlab.kr
+82-31-356-7333
+82-31-356-7303
Y
Korea Testing & Research Institute
Gwacheon-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0030
2025-08-17 00:00:00.0
Jae Jun Lee
Head Researcher
98, Gyoyukwon-ro, Gwacheon-si, Gyeonggi-do,
Gwacheon-si
South Korea
jjstyle@ktr.or.kr
+82-2-2092-4075
+82-2-2635-6103
Y
Korea Testing Certification
Gunpo-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0006
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
Young-Sik Kim
22 Heungan-daero 27 beon-gil, Gunpo-si,
Gunpo-si
South Korea
tele2k@ktc.re.kr
82-31-428-5650
82-31-455-0606
Y
Korea testing laboratory
Seoul Rep of Korea
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0009
2025-04-10 00:00:00.0
Sung kyu Cho
87 Digital-ro 26-gil Guro-g
08389
Seoul
South Korea
skcho@ktl.re.kr
82-2-860-1490
82-2-860-1459
Y
LG Electronics Inc. Digital Media Standards Lab.
Pyeongtak-city, Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0016
2025-03-08 00:00:00.0
Mickey Lee
Technical Manager
19-1, Cheongho-ri, Jinwuy-myeon, Pyeongtak-city
451-713
Pyeongtak-city
South Korea
mickeylee@lge.com
82-31-610-5338
82-31-610-5355
Y
LG Electronics Inc., H&A EMC Standard Laboratory
Changwon-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0152
2024-11-15 00:00:00.0
Hyeon-soo Jung
170, Seongsanpaechong-ro, Seongsan-gu, Changwon-si
Changwon-si
51533
South Korea
Hyeonsoo.Jung@lge.com
+82-55-260-3966
Not used
Y
LTA Co.,Ltd
KOREA
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0049
2025-03-29 00:00:00.0
Ahn Chulho
Chief Engneer
243 Jubug-Ri, Yangui-Myeon, Yongin-Si,
Yongin
South Korea
chahn@ltalab.com
82-31-323-6008
82-31-323-6010
Y
Lab-T, Inc.
Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0159
2025-08-30 00:00:00.0
Lee Cheol-ho
2182-42,Baegok-daero,Mohyeon-eup,Cheoin-gu,
Yongin-si
South Korea
chlee@lab-t.net
82313226767
+82-31-322-6768
Y
NCT Co., Ltd.
Hwaseong-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0166
2025-09-26 00:00:00.0
Il-Shin Kim
211-71, Geumook-ro, Hwaseong-si, Gyeonggi-do,
18511
Hwaseong-si
South Korea
iskim@nct.re.kr
+82-31-323-6070
+82-31-323-6071
Y
NTREE Co, Ltd.
Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0157
2025-04-14 00:00:00.0
SeoungHo Jeon
30, Pajangcheon-ro 44beon-gil, Jangan-gu
440-852
Suwon-si
South Korea
shjeon@ntree.or.kr
82-31-893-1000
+82-31-893-0111
Y
Nemko Korea Co.,Ltd.
Yongin-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0026
2025-09-04 00:00:00.0
Hyun-ho Kim
Technical Manager
159, Osan-ro, Mohyeon-myeon, Cheoin-gu, Yongin-si
16885
Yongin-si
South Korea
hyunho.kim@nemko.com
82-31-322-2333
82-31-322-2332
Y
ONETECH Corp.
Gwangju-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0013
2024-08-10 00:00:00.0
Ki Hong Nam
General Manager
43-14, Jinsaegol-gil, Chowol-eup,
Gwangju-si
South Korea
kihong.nam@onetech.co.kr
82-31-799-9580
82-31-799-9599
Y
SGS Korea Co., Ltd
Gunpo-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0150
2025-03-14 00:00:00.0
Hwang Gihee
4, LS-ro 182beon-gil, Gunpo-si
Gunpo-si, Gyeonggi-do
South Korea
Gihee.hwang@sgs.com
+82-31-688-0901
+82-31-427-2370
Y
SK Tech Co., LTD.
Namyangju-Si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0007
2024-05-06 00:00:00.0
Yoon Jongsoo
Quality Manager
88, Geulgaeul-ro 81beon-gil, wabu-eup
Namyangju-Si
472905
South Korea
comm@skemc.co.kr
82-31-576-2204
82-31-576-2205
Y
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. Global CS Center
Suwon-City
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0004
2025-03-21 00:00:00.0
Park No cheon
Manager
129, Samsung-ro, Yeongtong-Gu, Suwon-City,
Suwon-City
South Korea
park.nc@samsung.com
82-31-277-7750
82-31-277-7753
Y
Samsung Electronics Quality Assurance Lab
Suwon-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0028
2024-05-01 00:00:00.0
Lee Chang-mok
129, Samsung-ro, Yeongtong-gu, Suwon-si,
Suwon-si
South Korea
albert79.lee@samsung.com
82-10-9930-8139
82-30-279-9985
Y
Standardbank Co., Ltd.
Gunpo-si
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0144
2025-04-14 00:00:00.0
Sang hee Lee
48, Gunpocheomdansaneop 2-ro, Gunpo-si,
435-050
Gunpo-si
South Korea
allo@standardbank.co.kr
82-31-393-9394
+82-31-393-9392
Y
Testing and Certification Laboratory of RAPA
Anyang-si, Gyeonggi-do
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0027
2025-03-02 00:00:00.0
You Seok Seo
101,B104, Anyang Megavalley, 268, Hagui-ro,
Gyeonggi-do
South Korea
ysseo@rapa.or.kr
82-31-427-9100
+82-31-427-2323
Y
UCS Co., Ltd.
Republic of Korea
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0045
2024-10-11 00:00:00.0
Dong-Youl Lim
EMC Manager
#702, Anyang Megavally
Anyang-city, Kyunggi-do
431767
South Korea
dylim@ucs.co.kr
82-31-420-5680
82-31-420-5685
Y
UL Korea, Ltd.
seoul
National Radio Research Agency
APEC TEL
KR0161
2024-07-19 00:00:00.0
Junwhan Lee
26th floor, 152, Teheran-ro, Gangnam-gu
seoul-si
South Korea
Junwhan.Lee@ul.com
82313379902
+82-31-213-5433
Y
DEKRA Testing and Certification, S.A.U.
Malaga
Secretaria de Estado de Telecommunicaciones E Infraestructuras Digitales (SETID)
US-EU
ES0004
2025-06-15 00:00:00.0
Rafael Lopez Martin
Mr
Parque Tecnologico de Andalucia
Malaga
29590
Spain
rafael.lopez@dekra.com
34-9562-61 91 00
34-9562-61 91 13
Y
LGAI Technological Center, S.A.
Bellaterra, Spain
Secretaria de Estado de Telecommunicaciones E Infraestructuras Digitales (SETID)
US-EU
ES0002
2025-01-12 00:00:00.0
Javier Ema Lopez
Sr.
Campus de la UAB
Bellaterra, Barcelona
08193
Spain
javier.ema@applus.com
0034-935672000
0034-935672001
Y
DELTA Development Technology AB
Sweden
Swedish Board for Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (SWEDAC)
US-EU
SE0004
2024-06-14 00:00:00.0
Lars Johnsson
Finnslatten
Vasteras
721 36
Sweden
laj@delta.dk
+46 21314482
+46 21314481
Y
Intertek Semko AB
Kista, Sweden
Swedish Board for Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (SWEDAC)
US-EU
SE0002
2025-09-11 00:00:00.0
Henriki Wikstroem
Mr
Torshamnsgatan 43
Box 1103
Kista
164 22
Sweden
henrik.wikstroem@intertek.com
+46 8 750 0000
N/A
Y
RISE Research Institutes of Sweden AB
Boraas, Sweden
Swedish Board for Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (SWEDAC)
US-EU
SE0001
2025-08-23 00:00:00.0
Daniel Lundgren
Mr
Box 857
S-50115 Boraas
501 15
Sweden
daniel.lundgren@ri.se
+46 10 516 5836
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland Sweden AB
Sweden
Swedish Board for Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (SWEDAC)
US-EU
SE0005
2025-09-18 00:00:00.0
Per Isacsson
Mobilvagen 10
223 62
Lund
Sweden
per.isacsson@se.tuv.com
+46769498029
N/A
Y
TUV SUD Sverige AB
Vasteras (AC Cond and Rad), Kista (conducted only)
Swedish Board for Accreditation and Conformity Assessment (SWEDAC)
US-EU
SE0006
2025-02-13 00:00:00.0
Nathan Emery
Finnslatten Elektronikgatan 47 - 721 36 Vasteras
Vasteras - Kista
Sweden
info@tuv-sud.se
46(0)725133788
N/A
Y
Eurofins Electric & Electronic Product Testing AG
Rossens Switzerland
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5001
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Johannes Biner
Route de Montena 75
Rossens
1728
Switzerland
JohannesBiner@eurofins.ch
41-79-256-21-55
N/A
Y
Action Technology Patent Co., Ltd
No. 10-2,Taihe,Wanli Dist.,New Taipei City,Taiwan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1128
2025-07-24 00:00:00.0
Hank Yen
Laboratory Head
No. 10-2, Taihe, Wanli Dist.,
New Taipei City
207
Taiwan
hank@action-inc.com.tw
+886-2-2492-9458
+886-2-2492-9256
Y
Audix Technology Corporation
Linkou Dist. New Taipei City Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1724
2025-07-03 00:00:00.0
Allen Wang
Assistant General Manager
No. 491, Zhongfu Rd., Linkou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
allen_wang@audixtech.com
886226092133
886226099303
Y
Audix Technology Corporation
No.67-4, Dingfu, Linkou Dist, New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1090
2024-11-26 00:00:00.0
Leon Liu
Deputy General Manager
No.67-4, Dingfu, Linkou Dist
New Taipei City
Taiwan
leon@audixtech.com
886-2-26092133
886-2-26099303
Y
Audix Technology Corporation
No.491,Zhongfu Rd.,Linkou Dist.,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1004
2024-11-26 00:00:00.0
Leon Liu
Deputy General Manager
No. 491, Zhongfu Rd., Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City
244
Taiwan
leon@audixtech.com
886-2-26092133
886-2-26099303
Y
BTL Inc.
Neihu Dist., Taipei City
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0030
2024-08-20 00:00:00.0
Jackie Chiu
Manager Associate
No. 18, Lane 171, Sec. 2, Jiuzong Rd.
Taipei
Taiwan
jackie.chiu@btl.com.tw
+886-2-2641-8198
+886-2-2641-8698
Y
BTL Inc.
Xizhi Dist., New Taipei City
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0659
2024-08-20 00:00:00.0
Jackie Chiu
Manager Associate
NO. 68-1, Ln. 169, Sec. 2, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
jackie.chiu@btl.com.tw
+886-2-2641-8198
+886-2-2641-8698
Y
BTL Inc.
No68-1,Ln169,Sec2,DatongRd,XizhiDist,NewTaipeiCity
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1099
2024-08-20 00:00:00.0
Jackie Chiu
Quality manager
No. 66, Ln 169, Sec 2, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
jackie@newbtl.com
+886-2-2641-8198
+886-2-2641-8698
Y
BTL Inc.
No.18,Ln.171,Sec.2,Jiuzong Rd.,Neihu Dist.,Taipei
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1115
2024-08-20 00:00:00.0
Jackie Chiu
Quality manager
No. 66, Ln. 169, Sec. 2, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
jackie@newbtl.com
+886-2-2641-8198
+886-2-2641-8698
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp.
No.70,Ln.169,Sec.2,Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1145
2025-11-07 00:00:00.0
Gimmy Tsai
Laboratory Head
No.70,Ln.169,Sec.2,Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
gimmy.tsai@baclcorp.com
+886-2-2647-6898
+886-2-2647-6895
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp.(Linkou Lab)
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City 333 Taiwan (R.O.C)
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3546
2024-07-25 00:00:00.0
Gimmy Tsai
Lab Manager
No.6, Wende 2nd Rd., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
gimmy.tsai@baclcorp.com
886-3-3961072
+886-3-396-1027
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp.(Linkou Lab)
No.6, Wende 2nd Rd., Guishan Dist., Taoyuan City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1119
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Gimmy Tsai
Lab Manager
No.6, Wende 2nd Rd., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
gimmy.tsai@baclcorp.com
+886-3-396-1072
+886-3-396-1027
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS (H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
No.49, Ln. 206, Wende Rd., Shangshan Tsuen
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1058
2025-04-25 00:00:00.0
Richard Chen
Quality Manager
No.49, Ln. 206, Wende Rd., Shangshan Tsuen,
Hsin Chu Hsien
Taiwan
richard.chen@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600884
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS (H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
No.19,Hwa Ya 2nd Rd.,Wen Hwa Vil.,Kwei shan Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1050
2025-04-01 00:00:00.0
Richard Chen
Quality Manager
No. 19, Hwa Ya 2nd Rd., Wen Hwa Vil.,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
richard.chen@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-260-0884
+886-3-211-5834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS (H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
E-2, No.1, Li Hsin 1st Road, Hsinchu Science Park
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1085
2025-04-25 00:00:00.0
Richard Chen
Quality Manager
E-2, No.1, Li Hsin 1st Road, Hsinchu Science Park
Hsinchu City
Taiwan
richard.chen@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600884
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
Kwei Shan Dist. Taoyuan City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0003
2025-03-30 00:00:00.0
Liu Ken
Senior Manager
No.19, Hwa Ya 2nd Rd., Wen Hwa Vil.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
ken.liu@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600609
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
Chiung Lin Hsiang Hsin Chu Hsien Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0004
2025-04-25 00:00:00.0
Ken Liu
Director
No.49, Ln. 206, Wende Rd., Shangshan Tsuen
Hsin Chu Hsien
Taiwan
ken.liu@bureauveritas.com
886-3-2600609
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City 333 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0032
2025-03-30 00:00:00.0
Ken Liu
Senior Manager
No. 70, Wenming Rd., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
ken.liu@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600609
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
Xindian Dist. New Taipei City 231 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0011
2025-03-30 00:00:00.0
Ken Liu
Senior Manager
B2F., No.215, Sec. 3, Beixin Rd., Xindian Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
ken.liu@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600609
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
No 47-2 Chia Pau Vil Lin Kou New Taipei Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW2021
2025-03-30 00:00:00.0
Liu Ken
Senior Manager
No. 47-2, 14th Ling, Chia Pau Vil., Lin Kou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
ken.liu@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600609
+886-3-2115834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch
No. 47-2, 14th Ling, Chia Pau Vil., Lin Kou Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1078
2025-04-01 00:00:00.0
Richard Chen
Quality Manager
No. 47-2, 14th Ling, Chia Pau Vil., Lin Kou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
richard.chen@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-260-0884
+886-3-211-5834
Y
Bureau Veritas CPS(H.K.) Ltd., Taoyuan Branch Hsin
Hsinchu Science Park Hsinchu City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW2022
2025-04-25 00:00:00.0
Ken Liu
Senior Manager
E-2, No.1, Li Hsin 1st Road, Hsinchu Science Park
Hsinchu City
Taiwan
ken.liu@bureauveritas.com
+886-3-2600609
+886-3-2115834
Y
Central Research Technology Co.
Jungshan Chiu Taipei Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0019
2025-04-12 00:00:00.0
Sam CHIEN
Laboratory Head
11, Lane 41, Fushuen St. Jungshan Chiu
Taipei
Taiwan
cyc@crc-lab.com
+886-2-2587-2719
+886-2-2585-0364
Y
Central Research Technology Co.
11, Lane 41, Fushuen St., Jungshan Chiu, Taipei
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1104
2025-04-22 00:00:00.0
Sam CHIEN
Laboratory Head
11, Lane 41, Fushuen St., Jungshan Chiu,
Taipei
Taiwan
cyc@crc-lab.com
886-2-25872719
886-2-25850364
Y
Cerpass Technology Corporation Test Laboratory
Luzhu District Taoyuan City Taiwan ROC
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1439
2025-04-07 00:00:00.0
Ben Wang
Manager
No.10 Lane2 Lianfu Street Luzhu District
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
benw@cerpass.com.tw
88633226888
+886-3-3226-881
Y
Cerpass Technology Corporation Test Laboratory
No.10,Ln. 2,Lianfu St.,Luzhu Dist.,Taoyuan City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1079
2025-04-22 00:00:00.0
Ben Wang
Manager
No.10, Lane 2, Lianfu Street, Luzhu District,
33848
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
benw@cerpass.com.tw
+886-3-3226888
+886-3-3226881
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc.
Rende, Tainan 717017 , Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0035
2024-11-10 00:00:00.0
Daphne Liang
Section Manager
No.168,Ln.523,Sec.3,Zhongzheng Rd.,Rende Dicstric
Tainan City
717017
Taiwan
daphne.liang@sgs.com
+886 6-580-2201
N/A
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc.
No. 168, Ln.523,Sec.3, Zhongzheng Rd., Rende Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1142
2025-01-12 00:00:00.0
Daphne Liang
No. 168, Ln.523,Sec.3, Zhongzheng Rd., Rende Dist.
Tainan
Taiwan
Daphne.liang@sgs.com
886-6-5802201
886-6-5802202
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc.
No.163-1,Jhongsheng Rd,Xindian,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1029
2025-06-01 00:00:00.0
Rick Yeo
Manager
No. 163-1, Jhongsheng Rd., Xindian Dist.,
New Taipei City
23151
Taiwan
Rick.yeo@sgs.com
886-2-22170894
886-2-22171029
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc.
No. 8, Jiucengling, Xinhua Dist., Tainan County
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1037
2025-01-12 00:00:00.0
Tommy WU
Section Manager
No. 8, Jiucengling, Xinhua Dist., Tainan City
Tainan
Taiwan
Daphne.liang@sgs.com
886-6-5802201
886-6-5802202
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc.
No.139,Wugong Rd.,Wugu Dist.,New Taipei City,R.O.C
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1039
2024-07-11 00:00:00.0
Hank Lee
Senior Engineer
No.139, Wugong Rd., Wugu Dist.
24891
New Taipei City
24891
Taiwan
hank.lee@sgs.com
886-2-22999720
886-2-22999721
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc. Tainan Lab.
Xinhua Dist. Tainan City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1109
2024-09-10 00:00:00.0
Tommy Wu
QA Manager
No.8, Jiucengling, Xinhua Dist.
Tainan City
Taiwan
Tommy.Wu@sgs.com
+886 2-2299-3270
+886-2-2299-1882
Y
Compliance Certification Services Inc. Wugu Lab.
No.11, Wugong 6th Rd., Wugu Dist.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1309
2024-10-05 00:00:00.0
Hank Lee
Engineer
No.11, Wugong 6th Rd., Wugu Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
hank.lee@sgs.com
886-2-2299-9720
+886-2-2299-9721
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD Linko Lab
No. 85, Wenlin St., Linko Dist., New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1147
2025-09-23 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No. 5-22, Ruishukeng, Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City
24451
Taiwan
mirenda.liao@dekra.com
+886-2-2602-7968
+886-2-2602-3286
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD.
Zhudong Township Hsinchu County 310 Taiwan R.O.C.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1047
2024-08-01 00:00:00.0
Warren Lin
QC Specialist
No.372-2, Sec. 4, Zhongxing Rd.,
Hsinchu County
310
Taiwan
warren.lin@dekra.com
+886-3-582-8001
+886-3-582-8958
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD. LinKou
No. 26 Huaya 1st Rd. Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0033
2025-06-05 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No. 26, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist.,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
mirenda.liao@dekra.com
+886-3-275-7255
+886-3-327-8032
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD. LinKou
Linkou Dist. New Taipei City Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0031
2025-06-05 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No. 6, Lane 75, Wenlin St., Linkou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
mirenda.liao@dekra.com
+886-3-275-7255
+886-3-327-8032
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD. LinKou
No. 26, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist., Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1134
2025-09-23 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No.5-22, Ruishukeng, Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
mirenda.liao@dekra.com
+886-2-2602-7968
+886-2-2602-3286
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD. LinKou
No.5-22,Ruishukeng,Linkou Dist., New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1014
2025-09-23 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No.5-22, Ruishukeng, Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
mirenda.liao@dekra.com
+886-2-2602-7968
+886-2-2602-3286
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION CO., LTD. LinKou
No.6,Lane 75,Wenlin St,Linkou Dist,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1127
2025-09-23 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No.5-22, Ruishukeng, Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City 24451
Taiwan
mirenda.liao@dekra.com
+886-2-2602-7968
+886-2-2602-3286
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION Hsin Chu Lab.
Zhudong Township Hsinchu County 31061 Taiwan ROC
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3024
2025-11-29 00:00:00.0
Michael Huang
Director
No.372-2, Sec. 4, Zhongxing Rd., Zhudong Township,
Hsinchu County
Taiwan
michael.huang@dekra.com
886-3-582-8001
886-3-592-8958
Y
DEKRA TESTING AND CERTIFICATION Lin Kou Lab.
Linkou Dist. New Taipei City 24451 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3023
2025-06-05 00:00:00.0
Mirenda Liao
Senior QC Specialist
No.5-22, Ruishukeng, Linkou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
vincent.lin@dekra.com
+886-3-275-7255
+886-3-327-8032
Y
Eurofins E&E Wireless Taiwan Co., Ltd
No.140-1, Changan Street, Bade District, Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1062
2024-10-25 00:00:00.0
Fly LU
No. 140-1, Changan Street, Bade District,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
fly.lu@cpt.eurofinsasia.com
886-3-2710188
886-3-2710190
Y
Eurofins E&E Wireless Taiwan Co., Ltd.
No2 Wuquan 5th Rd Wugu Dist New Taipei City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0034
2025-05-18 00:00:00.0
Fly Lu
No. 2, Wuquan 5th Rd. Wugu Dist.,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
FlyLu@eurofins.com
+886-3-2600858
N/A
Y
Eurofins E&E Wireless Taiwan Co., Ltd.
Bade District Taoyuan City Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0010
2025-05-18 00:00:00.0
Fly LU
Assistant Manager
No.140-1, Changan Street, Bade District
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
FlyLu@eurofins.com
88632710188
88632710190
Y
Eurofins E&E Wireless Taiwan Co., Ltd.
No.2, Wuquan 5th Rd, Wugu Dist., New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1138
2024-10-25 00:00:00.0
Fly LU
No.2, Wuquan 5th Rd, Wugu Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
fly.lu@cpt.eurofinsasia.com
886-3-270188
N/A
Y
Global Certification Corp.
No.146,Sec.2,XiangzhangRd.,XizhiDist,NewTaipeiCity
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1089
2024-08-30 00:00:00.0
Adam Chou
manager
No.146, Sec. 2, Xiangzhang Rd., Xizhi Dist,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
adam@gcc.tw
+886-2-2642-6992
+886-2-2648-7450
Y
Global EMC Standard Tech. Corp
No.3, Baodoucuokeng,Linkou Dist.,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1032
2024-09-18 00:00:00.0
Wei Shih
Quality Manager
No.3, Baodoucuokeng, Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City
244
Taiwan
haoweishih@gestek.com.tw
+886-2-26035321
+886-2-26035325
Y
Hong An Technology EMC Laboratory
Linko New Taipei City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1163
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Yang Adam
QC Manager
No.15-1, Cweishuh Keng, Cweipin Village, Linko
New Taipei City
Taiwan
adam@hongan-lab.com.tw
886-2-2603-0362
+886-2-2601-9259
Y
Hong An Technology EMC Laboratory
No.15-1,Cweishuh Keng,Cweipin Village,Linkou,NTPC
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1071
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Adam Yang
QC Manager
No.15-1, Cweishuh Keng, Cweipin Village, Linkou,
New Taipei City
24451
Taiwan
adam@hongan-lab.com.tw
+886-2-26030362
+886-2-26019259
Y
Hong An Technology EMC Laboratory
2F,No.146,Jian Yi Rd.,Chung-Ho Dist.,NewTaipeiCity
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1136
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Peter Chin
Head of Laboratory
No.15-1, Cweishuh Keng, Cweipin Village, Linkou,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
peterchin@hongan-lab.com.tw
+886-2-26030362
+886-2-26019259
Y
International Certification Corp.
No30-2,Ding Fwu Tsuen,Lin kou Dist,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1074
2025-03-18 00:00:00.0
Fu-Cheng Chuang
QA Manager
No. 30-2, Ding Fwu Tsuen, Lin kou District
New Taipei City
Taiwan
Jeff@icertifi.com.tw
886-3-271-8666
886-3-318-0155
Y
International Certification Corp.
No3-1,Lane 6 Wen San 3rd St,Kwei Shan Dist,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1073
2025-03-18 00:00:00.0
Fu-Cheng Chuang
QA Manager
No.3-1, Lane 6 Wen San 3rd St., Kwei Shan Dist.
Taoyuan City 333
Taiwan
Jeff@icertifi.com.tw
886-3-271-8666
886-3-318-0155
Y
International Certification Corp.
No14-1,Lane19,Wen San 3rdSt,Kwei Shan Dist,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1100
2025-03-18 00:00:00.0
Fu-Cheng Chuang
QA Manager
No.3-1, Lane 6, Wen San 3rd St., Kwei Shan Dist.
Taoyuan City 333
Taiwan
Jeff@icertifi.com.tw
886-3-271-8666
886-3-318-0155
Y
International Certification Corporation
Kwei Shan Dist. Taoyuan City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW2732
2025-03-18 00:00:00.0
Jeff Chuang
Manager
No.3-1, Lane 6, Wen San 3rd St., Kwei Shan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
jeff@icertifi.com.tw
886-3-271-8620
+886-3-318-0155
Y
International Certification Corporation
Kwei Shan Dist. Taoyuan City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0009
2025-03-18 00:00:00.0
Jeff Chuang
Manager
No.14-1, Lane 19, Wen San 3rd St., Kwei Shan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
jeff@icertifi.com.tw
886-3-271-8620
+886-3-318-0155
Y
International Standards Laboratory Corp.
No.120,Lane180,Hsin Ho Rd.,Lung-Tan Dist.,Tao Yuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1036
2025-10-20 00:00:00.0
Benson Chen
Manager
No. 120, Lane 180, Hsin Ho Rd., Lung-Tan Dist.,
Tao Yuan City 325
Taiwan
Benson_Chen@isl.com.tw
886-3-263-8888
886-3-263-8899
Y
International Standards Laboratory Corp. LT Lab.
Lung-Tan Dist. Tao Yuan City 325 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0997
2025-10-20 00:00:00.0
Benson Chen
Manager
No. 120, Lane 180, Hsin Ho Rd., Lung-Tan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
Benson_Chen@isl.com.tw
+886-3-263-8888
+886-3-263-8899
Y
Interocean EMC Technology Corp.
No.5-2,Lin 1,Tin-Fu,Lin-Kou Dist.,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1020
2024-11-03 00:00:00.0
Benson Tsai
QA Dept.
No. 5-2, Lin 1, Tin-Fu, Lin-Kou Dist.,
New Taipei City
244
Taiwan
benson_t@ietc.com.tw
886-2-26006861
886-2-26006859
Y
Interocean EMC Technology Tin-Fu Laboratory
Lin-kou Dist. New Taipei City 244 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1113
2024-04-21 00:00:00.0
Benson Tsai
QA Dept.
No.5-2, Lin 1, Tin-Fu, Lin-kou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
benson_t@ietc.com.tw
+886-2-2600-6861
+886-2-2600-6859
Y
Intertek Testing Services Taiwan Ltd
Shiang-Shan District Hsinchu City 300 Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0597
2025-10-11 00:00:00.0
Ted Wu
Laboratory Head
No. 17, Ln. 246, Niupu S. Rd.
Hsinchu City
300075
Taiwan
ted.wu@intertek.com
+886-2-66022888
+886-3-327-0978
Y
Intertek Testing Services Taiwan Ltd.
No.17, Ln.246, Niupu S. Rd., Xiangshan Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1040
2025-10-11 00:00:00.0
Lily Shih
Supervisor
No.17, Ln.246, Niupu S. Rd., Xiangshan Dist.
Hsinchu City
300075
Taiwan
lily.shih@intertek.com
886-2-6602-2750
886-2-6602-2889
Y
Inventec Corporation Taoyuan EMC Laboratory
No.349,Section 2,Renhe Road,Daxi District,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1068
2024-10-03 00:00:00.0
Baron Chen
No. 349, Section 2, Renhe Road, Daxi District
Taoyuan
Taiwan
Chen.baron@inventec.com
+886-3-3900000
+886-3-3894346
Y
MRT Technology (Taiwan) Co., Ltd
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City 333 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3261
2024-07-19 00:00:00.0
Chenz Ker
Manager
No. 38, Fuxing 2nd Rd. Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
chenzker@mrt-cert.com
88633288388
+886-3-328-8918
Y
MRT Technology (Taiwan) Co.,Ltd
No. 38, Fuxing 2nd Rd., Guishan Dist., Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1107
2024-04-14 00:00:00.0
Chenz Ker
Manager
No. 38, Fuxing 2nd Rd., Guishan Dist.,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
chenzker@mrt-cert.com
+886-3-328-8388
+886-3-328-8918
Y
Max Light Technology Co., LTD
Xi Shiding Dist. New Taipei City 223 Taiwan R.O.C
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0015
2025-02-15 00:00:00.0
Jesse Tien
Manager
No. 74-4, Shibachong Xi, Shiding Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
jesse@mltlab.com.tw
886-2-2663-3486
+886-2-2663-3582
Y
Mitac EMC LAB
No. 200, Wen Hua 2nd RD., Kuei San Dist, Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1080
2025-04-30 00:00:00.0
Vincent Chia
Lab Manager
No. 200, Wen Hua 2nd RD.,Kuei San Dist,
Taoyuan
Taiwan
vincent.chia@mic.com.tw
88633962888
88633960324
Y
Precision Machinery Research & Development Center
No. 27, Gongyequ 37th Rd., Xitun Dist. Taichung
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1114
2025-12-21 00:00:00.0
Tim Hise
Vice Director
No. 27, Gongyequ 37th Rd., Xitun Dist.
Taichung
407
Taiwan
e9222@mail.pmc.org.tw
+886-4-2359-9009
+886-4-2359-8847
Y
SGS Taiwan Ltd. Central RF Lab
Taoyuan County Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0028
2024-10-13 00:00:00.0
Ryan WANG
Quality Manager
No.2, Keji 1st Rd., Guishan District,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
ryan-ec.wang@sgs.com
+886-2-2299-3279
N/A
Y
SGS Taiwan Ltd. Central RF Lab
Wuku District New Taipei City
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0027
2024-10-13 00:00:00.0
Ryan WANG
Quality Manager
No.134, Wu Kung Road, New Taipei Industrial Park
New Taipei City
Taiwan
ryan-ec.wang@sgs.com
+886-2-2299-3279
N/A
Y
SGS Taiwan Ltd. Central RF Lab
Neihu District Taipei City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0029
2024-10-13 00:00:00.0
Ryan WANG
Quality Manager
1F, No.8, Alley 15, Lane 120, Sec. 1, Nei Hu Road
Neihu District
Taiwan
ryan-ec.wang@sgs.com
+886-2-2299-3279
+886-2-2299-2248
Y
SGS Taiwan Ltd. Electromagnetic Compatibility Lab
No12, Ln116, Wu Kung 3rd Rd, WuKu Dis, New Taipei
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1139
2024-06-13 00:00:00.0
Tommy Wu
No. 12, Ln. 116, Wu Kung 3rd Rd., WuKu District,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
Tommy.wu1@sgs.com
+886-2-22999720
N/A
Y
SGS Taiwan Ltd. Electromagnetic Compatibility Lab
No.2, Keji 1st Rd., Guishan District, Taoyuan City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1124
2024-06-13 00:00:00.0
Tommy Wu
Quality Manager
No.2, Keji 1st Rd., Guishan District, Taoyuan City
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
Tommy.wu1@sgs.com
886222999720
886222991882
Y
SGS Taiwan Ltd. Electromagnetic Compatibility Lab
No.134,Wu Kung Road,Wuku District,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1125
2024-06-13 00:00:00.0
Tommy Wu
Quality Manager
No. 134, Wu Kung Road, New Taipei Industrial Park,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
Tommy.wu1@sgs.com
886222999720
+886222991882
Y
SPORTON International Inc.
No.52, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist.,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1093
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.52, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist
33383
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
886-3-327-3456
886-3-327-0973
Y
SPORTON International Inc.
No.8,Ln.724,Bo'ai St.,Zhubei City,Hsinchu County
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1131
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Sharon Jiang
Assistant manager
No.8, Ln.724, Bo'ai St., Zhubei City,
302
Hsinchu County
Taiwan
sharonjiang@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-656-9065
+886-3-656-9085
Y
SPORTON International Inc.
No.30-2, Dingfu Vil., Linkou Dist. New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1095
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.30-2, Dingfu Vil., Linkou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0973
Y
SPORTON International Inc.
No.58,Aly.75,Ln.564,Wenhua 3rd Rd.,Guishan Dist
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1132
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.58, Aly.75, Ln.564, Wenhua 3rd Rd.,
333010
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0973
Y
SPORTON International Inc.
No.52, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist., Taoyuan City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1129
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.52, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist.,
333411
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0973
Y
SPORTON International Inc.
No.14-1,Ln.19,Wen 33rd St.,Guishan Dist.,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1130
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No. 14-1, Ln. 19, Wen 33rd St., Guishan Dist.,
333010
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
+886-2-2631-5551
+886-2-2631-9740
Y
Spectrum Research & Testing Lab., Inc.
Chung-Li Dist. Taoyuan City 320 Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1016
2025-03-29 00:00:00.0
Johnson Ho
President
No.167, Ln. 780, Shan-Tong Rd., Ling 8
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
johnson@srtlab.com
+886-3-4987684
+886-3-4988194
Y
Spectrum Research & Testing Lab., Inc.
No167, Ln780, ShanTong Rd, Ling 8, ShanTong Li,
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1123
2025-03-30 00:00:00.0
Johnson Ho
No167, Ln780, ShanTong Rd, Ling 8, ShanTong Li,
Taoyuan City
32053
Taiwan
johnson@srtlab.com
+886-3-498-7684
+886-3-498-8194
Y
Sporton International Inc.
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1190
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.52, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
88633273456
+886-3-327-0978
Y
Sporton International Inc. Hsinchu Laboratory
Zhubei City Hsinchu County 302 Taiwan (R.O.C.)
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3787
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.8, Ln. 724, Bo'ai St., Zhubei City
Hsinchu County
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0978
Y
Sporton International Inc. Hsinhua Laboratory
No. 58, Aly. 75, Ln. 564, Wenhua 3rd Rd.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1143
2025-01-07 00:00:00.0
Elaine Tsai
No. 58, Aly. 75, Ln. 564, Wenhua 3rd Rd.
333010
Taoyuan
Taiwan
elaine@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0973
Y
Sporton International Inc. Hsinhua Laboratory
Sporton International Inc. Hsinhua Laboratory
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0036
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No. 58, Aly. 75, Ln. 564, Wehnua 3rd, Rd.,
Guishan
333010
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-327-3456
N/A
Y
Sporton International Inc. Hsinhua Laboratory
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City 333 Taiwan (R.O.C.)
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3785
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex Chen
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.52, Huaya 1st Rd., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0978
Y
Sporton International Inc. Hsinhua Laboratory
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0008
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex CHEN
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No. 14-1, Ln. 19, Wen 33rd St., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0978
Y
Sporton International Inc. Wensan Laboratory
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City 333 Taiwan (R.O.C.)
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3786
2025-01-09 00:00:00.0
Alex CHEN
Quality Assurance Dept. Director
No.58, Aly. 75, Ln. 564 Wenha 3rd Rd.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
alex@sporton.com.tw
+886-3-327-3456
+886-3-327-0978
Y
TUV Rheinland Taiwan Ltd.
No.458-19,Sec.2,Fenliao Rd.,Linkou Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1135
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Shirley Su
Manager
No. 458-19, Sec. 2, Fenliao Rd., Linkou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
shirley.su@tuv.com
+886 2-21721000
+886 2-21721322
Y
TUV Rheinland Taiwan Ltd. Taipei Testing Lab.
No.458-18, Sec. 2, Fenliao Rd., Linkou, 244,Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3567
2024-12-10 00:00:00.0
Ivan Hsieh
Vice General Manager
No.458-18, Sec. 2, Fenliao Rd., Linkou Dist.,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
IvanM.Hsieh@tuv.com
+886 2-2172-7000
+886-2-2172-1322
Y
Taiwan Electric Research and Testing Center
No.6-6,Ronggong S.Rd,Caota Vil,Guanyuin,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1102
2024-10-25 00:00:00.0
Charles Wang
Deputy Director
No.6-6, Ronggong S. Rd., Caota Vil.,
Taoyuan
Taiwan
charles@ms.tertec.org.tw
+886-3-4839090
+886-3-4838722
Y
Taiwan Testing and Certification Center
Guishan Dist. Taoyuan City Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0371
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Paul Liao
Department Manager
No.8, Lane 29, Wenming Rd., Guishan Dist.
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
paul.liao@etc.org.tw
+886-3-3280026
N/A
Y
Taiwan Testing and Certification Center
No.34,Lin 5. Dingfu, Linkou dist.,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1060
2024-10-08 00:00:00.0
Anderson Ku
Manager
No.34, Lin 5. Dingfu, Linkou dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
Kuyuanfu@etc.org.tw
886-2-26023052
+886-2-26010910
Y
Taiwan Testing and Certification Center
NO.8,Lane 29,Wenming Rd.,Guishan Dist.,Taoyuan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1112
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Paul Liao
Manager of EMC Department I
No. 8, Lane 29, Wenming Rd., Guishan Dist.,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
paul.liao@etc.org.tw
886-3-3276172
886-3-3276188
Y
Taiwan Testing and Certification Center Linkou Lab
Linkou Dist New Taipei City Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW2628
2025-06-09 00:00:00.0
Anderson Ku
Assistant
NO.34, Lin 5, Dinfu, Linkou Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
nkuyuanfu@etc.org.tw
886-2-2602-3052
+886-2-2601-0910
Y
Telecom Technology Center
No.3, Luke 1st Rd,Luzhu Dist,Kaohsiung,Taiwan
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1106
2024-05-13 00:00:00.0
Hsuan Lin
Deputy CEO
No. 3, Luke 1st Rd., Luzhu District
Kaohsiung
Taiwan
hylin@ttc.org.tw
886-922-440-523
886-7-6955009
Y
Telecom Technology Center
No.62,Shenzhong Rd, Yanchao Dist,Kaohsiung,R.O.C
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1063
2024-05-13 00:00:00.0
Hsuan Lin
Deputy CEO
No. 3, Luke 1st Rd., Luzhu District
Kaohsiung
Taiwan
hylin@ttc.org.tw
886-922-440-523
886-7-6955009
Y
Underwriters Laboratories Taiwan Co., Ltd.
Zhudong Township Hsinchu County Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW3398
2025-08-23 00:00:00.0
Roy Chen
Operations Manager
Building A, B and E,No. 372-7, Sec. 4,
Hsinchu County
Taiwan
Roy.Chen@ul.com
886-2-7737-3000
+886-3-583-7948
Y
Underwriters Laboratories Taiwan Co., Ltd.
No.372-7,Sec 4,Zhongxing Rd,Zhudong Town,Hsinchu
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1116
2025-03-17 00:00:00.0
Roy Chen
Operations Manager
Building A, B and E, No. 372-7, Sec 4
310
Hsinchu County
Taiwan
Roy.Chen@ul.com
+886-2-7737-3450
+886-3-583-7948
Y
WH Technology Corp.
7F,No.262,Sec 3,Datong Rd,Xizhi Dist,NewTaipeiCity
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1083
2025-11-22 00:00:00.0
Ely Kuo
Laboratory Head
7F., No.262, Sec. 3, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
ely@gtest.tw
88627729-7707
+88628648-1311
Y
Wendell Industrial Co., Ltd
5F-1,No188,Baoqiao Rd,Xindian Dist,NewTaipeiCity
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1117
2025-07-29 00:00:00.0
Ken Huang
Lab Director
6F, 6F-1, No. 188
New Taipei City
23145
Taiwan
Services-LAB@wendell.com.tw
+886229175770
+886229146763
Y
Wendell Industrial Co., Ltd
No.119, Wugong 3rd Rd., Wugu Dist.,New Taipei City
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1122
2025-07-29 00:00:00.0
Ken Huang
Lab Director
6F, 6F-1, No.188,
New Taipei City
Taiwan
Services-LAB@wendell.com.tw
+886-2-2917-5770
+886-2-2914-6763
Y
Wendell Industrial Co., Ltd.
Wugu Dist., New Taipei City 248, Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0025
2024-09-04 00:00:00.0
Kevin Ko
Director
No.119, Wugong 3rd Rd., Wugu Dist.
New Taipei City
Taiwan
services-LAB@wendell.com.tw
+886-2-2917-5770
N/A
Y
Wendell Industrial Co., Ltd.
Xindian District, New Taipei City, Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0026
2024-09-04 00:00:00.0
Kevin Ko
Director
5F-1, No.188, Baoqiao Road, Xindian District
New Taipei City
Taiwan
services-LAB@wendell.com.tw
+886-2-2917-5770
N/A
Y
Worldwide Testing Services (Taiwan) Co. Ltd.
No. 99, Sec. 1, Balian Rd., Xizhi Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1146
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
6F, No. 58, Lane 188, Ruey-Kuang Rd.,
Taipei
114
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
+886-2-6606-8877
+886-2-6606-8879
Y
Worldwide Testing Services (Taiwan) Co., Ltd.
Neihu Dist. Taipei City 114 Taiwan R.O.C.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW1477
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
Manager
6F, No. 58, Ln. 188, Ruey-Kuang Rd.,
Taipei City
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
88626606-8877
+886-2-6606-8879
Y
Worldwide Testing Services (Taiwan) Co., Ltd.
No.35 Aly. 21 Ln. 228 Ankang Rd. Neihu Dist.
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0020
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
Manager
No. 35, Aly. 21, Ln. 228, Ankang Rd., Neihu Dist.
Taipei City
114
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
886-2-6606-8877
+886-2-6606-8879
Y
Worldwide Testing Services (Taiwan) Co., Ltd.
6F, No.58, Ln. 188, Ruey-Kuang Rd., Neihu, Taipei
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1072
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
Manager
6F, No. 58, Lane 188, Ruey-Kuang Rd., Neihu
Taipei City
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
886-2-6606-8877
886-2-6606-8879
Y
Worldwide Testing Services(Taiwan) Co. Ltd.
No. 5-1, Lishui, Shuang Sing Village, Wanli Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1140
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
6F, No. 58, Lane 188, Ruey-Kuang Rd.
Taipei City
114
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
+886-2-6606-8877
+886-2-6606-8879
Y
Worldwide Testing Services(Taiwan) Co. Ltd.
No. 35, Aly. 21, Ln 228, Ankang Rd., Neihu Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1141
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
6F, No. 58, Lane 188, Ruey-Kuang Rd., Neihu Dist.
Taipei City
114
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
+886-2-6606-8877
+886-2-6606-8879
Y
Worldwide Testing Services(Taiwan)Co.,Ltd.
Balian, Xizhi Dist. New Taipei City 221
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW0037
2025-10-27 00:00:00.0
Rex Kao
Manager
No. 99, Sec. 1, Balian Rd., Xizhi Dist.,
New Taipei City
221
Taiwan
rex@wts-lab.com
+886-2-6606-8877
+886-2-6606-8875
Y
eTEST Certification Laboratory Inc.
1F,2F, No.91, Ln.298, Wengong 1st Rd.,
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1148
2025-09-07 00:00:00.0
Vic Chiu
General Manager
1F,2F, No.91, Ln.298, Wengong 1st Rd.,
Taoyuan City
Taiwan
qa@e-lab.com.tw
+886-2-8692-6160
+886-2-8692-6170
Y
eTest Certification Laboratory Inc.
No. 64, Lane 169, Sec.2, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.
Bureau of Standards, Metrology and Inspection
APEC TEL
TW1144
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Vic Chiu
No. 64, Lane 169, Sec.2, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.
New Taipei
Taiwan
qa@e-lab.com.tw
-886-2-8692-6160
-886-2-8692-6170
Y
eTest Certification Laboratory Inc.
Xizhi Dist., New Taipei City 221, Taiwan
National Communications Commission
APEC TEL
TW4045
2025-05-22 00:00:00.0
Vic Chiu
Manager Associate
64 Lane 169, Sec. 2, Datong Rd., Xizhi Dist.,
New Taipei City
221
Taiwan
vic.chiu@e-lab.com.tw
+886- 2-8692-6160
+886-2-2641-8698
Y
3C Test Ltd
Silverstone
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2024
2024-09-22 00:00:00.0
Steve Youngman
Silverstone Technology Park
Silverstone
NN12 8GX
United Kingdom
steve.youngman@applus.com
44 1327 857500
44 1327 857747
Y
Electromagnetic Testing Services Ltd
Stebbing
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2016
2024-04-11 00:00:00.0
George Vassila
Pratts Fields, Lubberhedges Lane
Dunmow
United Kingdom
info@etsemc.co.uk
44 1371 856061
44 1371 856144
Y
Element Materials Technology Warwick Ltd
Hull
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2007
2024-10-20 00:00:00.0
Neil Roche
Rothwell Road
Warwick
United Kingdom
neil.roche@element.com
44 1926 478478
44 1926 478479
Y
Element Materials Technology Warwick Ltd
Surrey Hills
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2027
2025-05-24 00:00:00.0
Neil Roche
Unit 15b
Guildford
GU3 2DX
United Kingdom
info.warwick@element.com
+44 (0) 1926 478478
N/A
Y
Element Materials Technology Warwick Ltd
Malvern
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2009
2024-11-14 00:00:00.0
Neil Roche
Rothwell Road
Warwick
CV34 5JX
United Kingdom
neil.roche@element.com
44 1926 478478
44 1926 478479
Y
Element Materials Technology Warwick Ltd
Skelmersdale
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2020
2025-05-25 00:00:00.0
Neil Roche
Rothwell Road
Warwick
CV34 5JX
United Kingdom
neil.roche@element.com
44 1926 478478
44 1926 478479
Y
Element Materials Technology Warwick Ltd
Wimborne
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2019
2025-02-02 00:00:00.0
Neil Roche
74-78 Condor Close
Wimborne
BH21 6SU
United Kingdom
info.warwick@element.com
44 1926 478478
44 1926 478479
Y
Eurofins E&E Hursley Ltd
Chandlers Ford
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2006
2025-12-19 00:00:00.0
Andrew Coombes
Trafalgar House, Trafalgar Close
Eastleigh
SO53 4BW
United Kingdom
andycoombes@eurofins.com
44 23 8027 1111
44 23 8027 1144
Y
Eurofins York Ltd
Bristol
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2017
2024-09-01 00:00:00.0
Nick Wainwright
Unit 1 Arabesque House
York
United Kingdom
nickwainwright@eurofins.com
44 330 430 3456
N/A
Y
Eurofins York Ltd
Castleford
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2013
2024-09-02 00:00:00.0
Nick Wainwright
Unit 1 Arabesque House
York
United Kingdom
nickwainwright@eurofins.com
44 330 430 3456
N/A
Y
Eurofins York Ltd
Grangemouth
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2018
2024-09-02 00:00:00.0
Nick Wainwright
Unit 1 Arabesque House
York
YO32 9GW
United Kingdom
nickwainwright@eurofins.com
44 330 430 3456
N/A
Y
HP Inc.UK Ltd
Monmouth
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2023
2025-05-10 00:00:00.0
Digby Rusling
Singleton Court Business Park
Monmouth
NP25 5JA
United Kingdom
Digby.Rusling@hp.com
+44 1753 723387
+44 1600 715799
Y
Kiwa Ltd
Mountnessing
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2015
2026-02-16 00:00:00.0
Clint Hilling
Arnolds Court, Arnolds Farm Lane
Brentwood
United Kingdom
clint@RNelectronics.com
44 1277 352219
N/A
Y
TUV SUD Limited
Concorde Park
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2026
2025-08-14 00:00:00.0
Nathan Emery
TUV SUD Limited
Fareham
PO15 5FG
United Kingdom
Nathan.Emery@tuvsud.com
+44 1489 558183
N/A
Y
TUV SUD Limited
Fareham
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2010
2025-08-11 00:00:00.0
Nathan Emery
Octagon House
Fareham
PO15 5RL
United Kingdom
Nathan.Emery@tuvsud.com
44 7831225502
44 1489 558101
Y
TUV SUD Limited
Bearley
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2021
2025-08-15 00:00:00.0
Nathan Emery
Octagon House, Concorde Way
Fareham
PO15 5RL
United Kingdom
Nathan.Emery@tuvsud.com
44 7831225502
44 1489 570586
Y
UL International (UK) Ltd
Basingstoke
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2011
2025-05-05 00:00:00.0
Scott D'Adamo
Unit 1-3 Horizon Kingsland Business Park
Basingstoke
RG24 8AH
United Kingdom
Scott.Dadamo@ul.com
44 1256 312101
44 1256 312001
Y
db Technology (Cambridge) Ltd
Cottenham
BEIS-Department for Business Energy and Industrial Strategy] (Office for Product Safety and Standards)
US- UK MRA
UK2025
2025-05-04 00:00:00.0
Clare Arber
Radio Test Site, Twentypence Road
Cambridge
CB24 8PS
United Kingdom
mail@dbtechnology.co.uk
44 1954 251974
N/A
Y
Compliance Testing, LLC
Mesa, AZ
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2901
2024-06-29 00:00:00.0
Michael Schafer
1724 S. Nevada Way
Mesa
Arizona
85204
United States
labadmin@compliancetesting.com
480-926-3100
N/A
Y
H.B. Compliance Solutions
Tempe, AZ
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2458
2025-05-25 00:00:00.0
Hoosamuddin Bandukwala
5005 S. Ash Avenue
Tempe
Arizona
85282
United States
hoosam@hbcompliance.com
480-684-2969
N/A
Y
ATLAS Compliance & Engineering, Inc.
1792 Little Orchard Street, San Jose, CA 95125
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1016
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
Bruce Smith
1792 Little Orchard Street
San Jose
California
95125
United States
bruces@atlasce.com
4089719743
4089719743
Y
Apple Inc., RF Laboratory
Cupertino, CA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5311
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Jon Kanter
Technical Manager
One Apple Park Way, Mailstop 911-DHW
911-DHW
Cupertino
California
95014
United States
jj_kanter@apple.com
408-783-3656
N/A
Y
Bay Area Compliance Laboratories Corp.
Sunnyvale, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1129
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Lisa Tang
1274 Anvilwood Avenue
Sunnyvale
California
94089
United States
lisat@baclcorp.com
408-732-9162
408 732 9164
Y
Bureau Veritas Consumer Products Services, Inc.
Milpitas, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1109
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Sarb Shelopal
General Manager
775 Montague Expressway
Milpitas
California
95035
United States
Sarbjit.Shelopal@bureauveritas.com
+1 925 963 4420
N/A
Y
CETECOM Inc.
Milpitas CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1096
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
Meinolf Glunz
411 Dixon Landing Road
Milpitas
California
95035
United States
meinolf.glunz@cetecom.com
408-586-6301
N/A
Y
CKC Laboratories, Inc.
Mariposa, CA; Fremont, CA; Brea, CA; Bothell, WA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1024
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Steve Behm
5046 Sierra Pines Drive
Mariposa
California
95338
United States
qa@ckc.com
209-966-5240
866 779 9776
Y
Cisco Systems, Inc.
San Jose, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1020
2024-11-20 00:00:00.0
Dave Wilson
170 West Tasman Drive
Mailstop SJCP/2
San Jose
California
95134-1706
United States
dawilso2@cisco.com
408-525-0324
4085264184
Y
Compatible Electronics, Inc.
Brea CA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5042
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Michael Christensen
Lab Manager
114 Olinda Drive
Brea
California
92823
United States
mike@compatible-electronics.com
714-579-0500
714-579-1850
Y
Compatible Electronics, Inc.
Newbury Park, CA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5387
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Michael Christensen
1050 Lawrence Drive
Newbury Park
California
91320
United States
mike@compatible-electronics.com
714-579-0500
714-579-1850
Y
Compatible Electronics, Inc.
Silverado/Lake Forest CA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5074
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Michael Christensen
Lab Manager
20621 Pascal Way
Lake Forest-Silverado
California
92630
United States
mike@compatible-electronics.com
714-579-0500
714-579-1850
Y
EUROFINS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC TESTING NA, INC
3162 Belick Street, Santa Clara, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1123
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Greg Kovolenko
Quality Manager
3162 Belick Street
Santa Clara
California
95054
United States
greg.kovolenko@metlabs.com
4108444071
4439299462
Y
EXTRON
1001 E. Ball Rd. Anaheim, CA 92805
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1143
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Homi Ahmadi
1025 E. Ball Rd.
Anaheim
California
92805
United States
hahmadi@extron.com
714-491-1500
714 491 1515
Y
Electro Magnetic Test, Inc.
Mountain View CA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5352
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Jay Gandhi
1547 Plymouth Street
Mountain View
California
94043
United States
jgandhi@emtlabs.com
650-965-4000
650-965-3000
Y
Element Materials Technology Fremont Newark
Fremont, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1031
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
David Bare
41039 Boyce Road
Fremont
California
94538
United States
david.bare@ntslabs.com
510-578-3500
510 578 3510
Y
Element Materials Technology Irvine
Irvine, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1293
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Renee Walker
41 Tesla Ave.
Irvine
California
92618
United States
renee.walker@element.com
503 844 4066
N/A
Y
Element Materials Technology San Jose, CA
San Jose, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1163
2024-05-24 00:00:00.0
Randy Ortanez
382 Piercy Road
San Jose
California
95138
United States
rj.ortanez@pctest.com
4102906652
4102906652
Y
Hewlett-Packard Co, Roseville Hardware Test & Comp
Roseville, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1038
2025-08-16 00:00:00.0
David Bernal
8000 Foothills Blvd.
M/S 5603
Roseville
California
95747
United States
david.bernal@hpe.com
1 (916) 540-2925
916 785 3082
Y
Hyundai C-Tech, Inc. dba HCT America, Inc.
San Jose, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1202
2025-07-31 00:00:00.0
JooHo (Alex) Jang
1726 Ringwood Avenue
San Jose
California
95131
United States
alex.jang@hctamerica.com
510 933 8848
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services NA, Inc.
Lake Forest, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1048
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Charles Parker
25800 Commercentre Drive
Lake Forest
California
92630
United States
charles.parker@intertek.com
949-448-4100
949 448 4111
Y
IntertekTesting Services NA Inc.
Menlo Park, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1044
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Charles Parker
1365 Adams Ct.
Menlo Park
California
94025
United States
charles.parker@intertek.com
650-463-2900
650 463 2910
Y
MiCOM Labs
Pleasanton, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1084
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Gordon Hurst
Technical Manager
575 Boulder Court
Pleasanton
California
94566
United States
gordon_hurst@micomlabs.com
925-462-0304
925-462-0306
Y
Nemko USA, Inc.
Carlsbad, CA
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3165
2025-12-30 00:00:00.0
James Cunningham
2210 Faraday Ave.
Carlsbad
California
92008
United States
James.Cunningham@nemko.com
858-705-9710
N/A
Y
Oracle America, Inc.
Santa Clara, CA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5268
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Walter Moon
Hardware Developer, Compliance Validation Engineer
4090 Network Circle
Santa Clara
California
95054
United States
walter.moon@oracle.com
408-276-9850
N/A
Y
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc.
San Diego California
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1253
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
John Forrester
5665 Morehouse Drive
San Diego
California
92121
United States
jforrest@qti.qualcomm.com
858-845-7428
N/A
Y
RF Exposure Lab, LLC
San Marcos, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1195
2025-10-11 00:00:00.0
Tamara Moulton
802 N. Twin Oaks Valley Rd
San Marcos
California
92069
United States
tamoulton@rfexposurelab.com
760 471 2100
N/A
Y
SGS North America, Inc.
San Diego, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1346
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Nathan Gieselman
12310 World Trade Dr.
San Diego
California
92128
United States
nathan.gieselman@sgs.com
858 592 7100
N/A
Y
Sporton International (USA) Inc
Milpitas, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1250
2024-11-09 00:00:00.0
Kevin Lu
1175 Montague Expressway
Milpitas
California
95035
United States
Kevinlu@sporton-usa.com
16692729004
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland of North America Inc.
Pleasanton, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1131
2025-02-28 00:00:00.0
David Spencer
Technical Manager - EMC
1279 Quarry Lane
Pleasanton
California
64566
United States
dspencer@us.tuv.com
(925) 249-9123 x2116
925 249 9124
Y
TUV SUD America Inc.
San Diego, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1146
2025-07-10 00:00:00.0
Mac Elliott
10040 Mesa Rim Road
San Diego
California
92121
United States
William.Elliott@tuvsud.com
813-284-2736
978 977 0182
Y
UL Verification Services Inc.
Fremont, California
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1287
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Jay Kogoma
47173 Benicia Street
Fremont
California
94538
United States
jay.kogoma@ul.com
510 319 4135
N/A
Y
Vista Laboratories, Inc.
San Clemente, CA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1238
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
David Zhang
1261 Puerta Del Sol
San Clemente
California
92673
United States
info@vista-compliance.com
+1 (949) 464-7589
N/A
Y
Element Materials Technology Denver-Longmont
Longmont, CO
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1160
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Raouf Naguib
1736 Vista View Drive
Longmont
Colorado
80504
United States
Raouf.Naguib@element.com
346-603-2112
N/A
Y
TUV SUD America Inc.
Tampa, FL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1063
2025-10-26 00:00:00.0
William Elliott
5610 West Sligh Ave.
Tampa
Florida
33634
United States
William.Elliott@tuvsud.com
813-284-2736
888 413 3813
Y
Timco Engineering, Inc.
Newberry, FL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1070
2025-12-20 00:00:00.0
Bruno Clavier
General Manager
849 NW State Road 45
370
Newberry
Florida
32669
United States
bruno@timcoengr.com
352-472-5500
352 472 2030
Y
Intertek Testing Services NA Inc.
Duluth,GA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1046
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Charles Parker
1950 Evergreen Blvd, Suite 100
Duluth
Georgia
30096
United States
charles.parker@intertek.com
972-202-8764
6787752401
Y
SGS North America, Inc.
Suwanee, GA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1126
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
David Schramm
EMC Manager
620 Old Peachtree Rd.
Suwanee
Georgia
30024
United States
david.schramm@sgs.com
973-461-7914
973 575 7175
Y
TUV SUD America, Inc.
Alpharetta, GA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1233
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
William Elliott
5945 Cabot Parkway
Alpharetta
Georgia
30005
United States
William.Elliott@tuvsud.com
813-284-2736
N/A
Y
US Tech
Alpharetta, GA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5301
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
George Yang
EMC Engineer
3505 Francis Circle
Alpharetta
Georgia
30004
United States
gyang@ustech-lab.com
770-740-0717
770-740-1508
Y
HP Inc.
Boise, ID
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1037
2025-09-14 00:00:00.0
Michael Daniels
Laserjet Test Lab / Hardware Test Center
Boise
Idaho
83714
United States
michael.daniels@hp.com
208-914-9365
N/A
Y
D.L.S. Electronic Systems, Inc.
Wheeling, IL and Genoa City, WI
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US1859
2024-04-23 00:00:00.0
Bill Stumpf
Lab/Technical Manager
1250 Peterson Drive
Wheeling
Illinois
60090
United States
bstumpf@dlsemc.com
262-279-0210
N/A
Y
Element Materials Technology Chicago - Mt. Prospec
Mount Prospect, IL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1246
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Raouf Naguib
1660 Wall Street
Mount Prospect
Illinois
60056
United States
Raouf.Naguib@element.com
346-603-2112
N/A
Y
Elite Electronic Engineering Inc.
Downers Grove, IL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1083
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Kevin Halpin
Quality Deputy
1516 Centre Circle
Downers Grove
Illinois
60515
United States
khalpin@elitetest.com
630-495-9770
630-495-9785
Y
Motorola Solutions, Inc., Schaumburg Lab
Schaumburg, IL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1266
2025-06-12 00:00:00.0
Matt Nawrocki
2000 Progress Parkway
Schaumburg
Illinois
60196
United States
matt.nawrocki@motorolasolutions.com
847-812-5841
N/A
N
Radiometrics Midwest Corp.
Romeoville, IL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1065
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Joseph Strzelecki
12 East Devonwood
Romeoville
Illinois
60446
United States
joe@radiomet.com
8152930772
8152930820
Y
UL LLC
Northbrook, IL
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1291
2024-05-22 00:00:00.0
Steven Thompson
333 Pfingsten Road
Northbrook
Illinois
60062
United States
Steven.D.Thompson@ul.com
919 549 1430
N/A
Y
Garmin Compliance Lab
Olathe, KS
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1311
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Shruti Kohli
1200 East 151st Street
Olathe
Kansas
66062
United States
Shruti.Kohli@garmin.com
913 475 2911
N/A
Y
Rogers Labs, a division of The Compatibility Cntr
Lenexa, KS 66214
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5305
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Patrick Powell
7915 Nieman Road
Lenexa
Kansas
66053
United States
patrick.powell@rogerslabs.com
913-837-3214
913-837-3214
Y
GE
Louisville, KY
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2282
2024-10-04 00:00:00.0
Robert Byron
234C Appliance Park
Louisville
Kentucky
40225
United States
Robert.Byron@GEAPPLIANCES.com
502-452-7576
N/A
Y
GE Appliances, a Haier company
Louisville, KY
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2283
2024-10-04 00:00:00.0
Ilona Hagedorn
AP1, 234C Appliance Park
Louisville
Kentucky
40225
United States
Ilona.Hagedorn@GEAPPLIANCES.com
502-452-3879
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services NA
Lexington KY
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1112
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
James Sudduth
731 Enterprise Drive
Lexington
Kentucky
40510
United States
james.sudduth@intertek.com
859-226-1037
859 226 1040
Y
Lexmark International
Lexington, KY
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1050
2025-12-05 00:00:00.0
John Fessler
740 New Circle Road NW
Lexington
Kentucky
40511-1876
United States
fessler@lexmark.com
8592327650
8592327240
Y
EUROFINS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC TESTING NA, INC
Baltimore, MD
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1052
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Greg Kovolenko
914 West Patapsco Avenue
Baltimore
Maryland
21230
United States
greg.kovolenko@metlabs.com
4108444071
4103543313
Y
Element Materials Technology Washington DC LLC
Columbia, MD
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1113
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Randy Ortanez
7185 Oakland Mills Road
Columbia
Maryland
21046
United States
randy@pctestlab.com
410-290-6652
410 290 6654
Y
RF Safety Laboratory, LLC
Catonsville, MD
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3274
2025-11-29 00:00:00.0
Steve Liu
5520 Research Park Drive, Suite 140
Catonsville
Maryland
21228
United States
Steve.Liu@rfsafetylab.com
202-240-9240
N/A
Y
Washington Laboratories, Ltd.
Frederick, MD
ANSI National Accreditation Board
US-EU
US3001
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Steve Koster
4840 Winchester Blvd., Suites 5 and 6
Frederick
Maryland
20877
United States
stevek@wll.com
301-216-1500
301-216-1590
Y
Amazon.com Services LLC doing business as Amazon R
North Reading, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1268
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Stephen Phillips
Regulatory Compliance Engineering Laboratory
North Reading
Massachusetts
01864
United States
stephph@amazon.com
978-276-2807
N/A
Y
BUREAU VERITAS CONSUMER PRODUCTS SERVICES, INC.
Littleton, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1028
2025-07-27 00:00:00.0
Ozgur Ozturk
One Distribution Center Circle, Suite #1
Littleton
Massachusetts
01460
United States
Ozgur.ozturk@bureauveritas.com
978-486-8880
N/A
Y
Bose Corporation
1 New York Avenue, Framingham, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1088
2024-07-31 00:00:00.0
Mr. Cable Best
Quality Manager
Mail Stop 450
450
Framingham
Massachusetts
01701
United States
Cable_Best@bose.com
1 508 766 6137
508 766 1145
Y
Compliance Management Group (CMG)
Marlborough, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1162
2025-05-22 00:00:00.0
Mike Morrow
257 Simarano Drive
Marlborough
Massachusetts
01752
United States
mmorrow@cmgcorp.net
5084601400
508 460 7979
Y
Dell Inc.
Franklin, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1032
2026-01-31 00:00:00.0
Rob Mills
48 Constitution Blvd.
Franklin
Massachusetts
02038
United States
rob.mills@dell.com
508 346 1140
508 553 4389
N
Element Materials Technology Boxborough
Boxborough, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1366
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
Raouf Naguib
1146 Massachusetts Avenue
Boxborough
Massachusetts
01719
United States
Raouf.Naguib@element.com
832-488-0752
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services NA Inc.
Boxborough, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1045
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Yaqing Liu
70 Codman Hill Road
Boxborough
Massachusetts
01719
United States
yaqing.liu@intertek.com
978 635 8662
N/A
Y
Parker Hannifin Chomerics Test Services-Woburn, MA
Woburn, MA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1076
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
David Inman
84 Dragon Court
Woburn
Massachusetts
01888
United States
dinman@parker.com
7819394375
7819352758
Y
Test Site Services, Inc.
Milford, MA
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5335
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Richard Wiedeman
Lab Director
30 Birch Street
Milford
Massachusetts
01757
United States
slp5@verizon.net
508-962-1662
508-634-6792
Y
AHD (Amber Helm Development, L.C.)
Sister Lakes, MI and Williamston, MI
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5348
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Gordon Helm
92723 Michigan Highway 152
Sister Lakes
Michigan
49047
United States
ghelm@ahde.com
269-429-8352
269-429-9016
Y
AHD (Amber Helm Development, L.C.)
Williamston, MI and Sister Lakes, MI
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5356
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Gordon Helm
Technical Laboratory Manager
3615 East Grand River Road
Williamston
Michigan
48995
United States
ghelm@ahde.com
269-429-8352
N/A
Y
Bureau Veritas Consumer Products Services, Inc.
Auburn Hills, MI
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1278
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Jason Kanakry
Lab Manager
815 N. Opdyke Road
Auburn Hills
Michigan
48326
United States
jason.kanakry@bureauveritas.com
949-297-8056
N/A
Y
Gentex Corporation
Zeeland, MI
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1157
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Brian Miller
600 N Centennial Street
Zeeland
Michigan
49464
United States
brian.miller@gentex.com
6167721800
6167727348
N
Intertek Testing Services NA, Inc.
Kentwood, MI
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1154
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Devin Selberg
4700 Broadmoor SE
Kentwood
Michigan
49512
United States
devin.selberg@intertek.com
616-656-7401
N/A
Y
UL LLC
Novi, Michigan
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1261
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Andrew Harding
25175 Regency Drive (Unit 6)
Novi
Michigan
48375
United States
Andrew.Harding@ul.com
2484275323
N/A
Y
3M Company, Hardgoods Regulatory Engineering Lab
St. Paul, MN
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5320
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Yuriy Litvinov
410 Fillmore Avenue East
St. Paul
Minnesota
55107
United States
ylitvinov@mmm.com
651-778-6336
651-737-1035
Y
Element Materials Technology Minneapolis - Brookly
Brooklyn Park, MN
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1295
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Renee Walker
9349 W. Broadway Ave.
Brooklyn Park
Minnesota
55445
United States
renee.walker@element.com
503 844 4066
N/A
Y
IBM Rochester EMC Lab
Rochester MN
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5353
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Andrew Frana
2800 37th Street NW
Rochester
Minnesota
55901
United States
dfrana@us.ibm.com
507-289-3803
507-253-1317
Y
International Certification Services LLC
Glencoe, MN
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1316
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
James Tousignant
1100 Falcon Ave
Glencoe
Minnesota
55336
United States
james@icsi-us.com
320 864 4444
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services NA, Inc.
Fridley, MN
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1119
2026-02-28 00:00:00.0
Andrew Waytulonis
40 51st Way NE, Suite 100
Fridley
Minnesota
55421
United States
andrew.waytulonis@intertek.com
651-730-1188
651 702 9132
Y
TUV SUD America Inc.
New Brighton, MN
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1148
2025-08-30 00:00:00.0
William Elliott
Certification Manager
141 14th Street NW
New Brighton
Minnesota
55112
United States
William.Elliott@tuvsud.com
813 284 2736
978 977 0182
Y
Nebraska Center for Excellence in Electronics
Lincoln, NE
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1060
2024-05-31 00:00:00.0
Nic Johnson
4740 Discovery Drive
Lincoln
Nebraska
68521-5376
United States
njohnson@nceelabs.com
4023236233
4024725881
Y
Compliance Worldwide, Inc.
Sandown, NH
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1091
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Deb Bourbeau
357 Main Street
Sandown
New Hampshire
03873
United States
deb@complianceworldwide.com
603-887-3903
603 887 6445
Y
Core Compliance Testing Services, LLC
Hudson, NH
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1116
2025-01-31 00:00:00.0
Ken MacGrath
79 River Road
Hudson
New Hampshire
03051
United States
kenm@corecompliancetesting.com
603-889-5545
603 892 0620
Y
Retlif Testing Laboratories
Goffstown, NH
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2320
2025-06-14 00:00:00.0
Scott Wentworth
Branch Manager
101 New Boston Road
Goffstown
New Hampshire
03045
United States
SWentworth@Retlif.com
603-497-4611
N/A
Y
Advanced Compliance Laboratory, Inc.
New Jersey, USA
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3288
2026-02-27 00:00:00.0
Wei Li
210 Cougar Court
Hillsborough
New Jersey
08844
United States
aclab@ac-lab.com
908-927-9288
N/A
Y
Element Materials Technology Tinton Falls
Tinton Falls, NJ
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1059
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
Jon Wagner
36 Gilbert Street South
Tinton Falls
New Jersey
07701
United States
jon.wagner@element.com
215-579-7500 x23106
N/A
Y
Nokia, Global Product Compliance Lab
Murray Hill, NJ
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5302
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Hernan Noguchi
600-700 Mountain Avenue, Bldg. 5
Murray Hill
New Jersey
07974
United States
hernan.noguchi@nokia-bell-labs.com
908-582-7160
908-582-0485
Y
Dayton T. Brown Inc.
Bohemia, New York
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1350
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Mary Alice Der Aris
1175 Church Street
Bohemia
New York
11716
United States
mderaris@dtb.com
631 244 6315
N/A
Y
Retlif Testing Laboratories
Ronkonkoma, NY
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2322
2025-06-07 00:00:00.0
Robert Bernius
Quality Assurance Administrator
795 Marconi Avenue
Ronkonkoma
New York
11779
United States
RBernius@Retlif.com
631-737-1500
N/A
Y
TUV Rheinland of North America
Webster, NY
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1074
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
David Lanski
Technical Manager - EMC
710 Resende Road, Bldg 199
MS 0200-04A
Webster
New York
14580
United States
dlanski@us.tuv.com
(585) 357-6044
N/A
Y
IBM RTP EMC Test Labs
Research Triangle Park, NC
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5346
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Alan Knight
3039 Cornwallis Road
Research Triangle Park
North Carolina
27709
United States
aknight@us.ibm.com
919-543-1899
919-543-8677
Y
Keystone Compliance, LLC
Durham, NC (satellite)
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3143
2024-10-24 00:00:00.0
Joey Sullivan
2320 Presidential Drive
Durham
North Carolina
27703
United States
joey@keystonecompliance.com
724-657-9940
N/A
Y
UL LLC
Research Triangle Park, North Carolina
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1289
2026-02-28 00:00:00.0
Steven Thompson
12 Laboratory Drive
Research Triangle Park
North Carolina
27709
United States
steven.d.thompson@ul.com
919 549 1430
N/A
Y
F2 Labs
Middlefield OH
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1105
2025-11-20 00:00:00.0
Wendy Fuster
16740 Peters Road
Middlefield
Ohio
44062
United States
wfuster@f2labs.com
301-253-4500
301-253-5179
Y
ElectroMagnetic Investigations, LLC
Hillsboro Or
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1092
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Henry Benitez
8531 NE Cornell Road
Hillsboro
Oregon
97124
United States
henry@emicomply.com
503-466-1160
503-466-1170
Y
Element Materials Technology Portland - Evergreen
Hillsboro, OR
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1292
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Renee Walker
6775 NE Evergreen Parkway
Hillsboro
Oregon
97124
United States
renee.walker@element.com
5038444066
N/A
Y
Intel Corporation - Oregon CPRS Labs
Hillsboro, OR
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1043
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Federica Bogani
5200 N.E. Elam Young Parkway, MS HF1-30
Hillsboro
Oregon
97124-6497
United States
federica.bogani@intel.com
5036130944
5036961383
N
BEC Incorporated
Pottstown, PA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1118
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Steve Fanella
Quality Manager
970 East High Street
Pottstown
Pennsylvania
19464
United States
sfanella@bec-ccl.com
610-970-6880
610 970 8381
Y
Clark Dynamic Testing Laboratory, Inc.
Jefferson Hills, PA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1297
2024-10-11 00:00:00.0
Michelle Felicetti
1801 Route 51 S
Jefferson Hills
Pennsylvania
15025
United States
mfelicetti@clarktesting.com
412 387 1661
N/A
Y
Keystone Compliance, LLC
New Castle, PA
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3142
2024-10-24 00:00:00.0
Joey Sullivan
131 N. Columbus Inner Belt
New Castle
Pennsylvania
16101
United States
joey@keystonecompliance.com
724-657-9940
N/A
Y
Retlif Testing Laboratories
Harleysville, PA
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US2321
2025-06-15 00:00:00.0
Richard Reitz
Director of Engineering
3131 Detwiler Road
Harleysville
Pennsylvania
19438
United States
RReitz@Retlif.com
215-256-4133
N/A
Y
Electrolux Major Appliances NA
Springfield TN
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5338
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Jason Granger
1100 Industrial Drive
Springfield
Tennessee
37172
United States
jason.granger@electrolux.com
615-433-2617
N/A
Y
TN-TEST, LLC dba Global Testing Lab
Knoxville TN
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5323
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Jonathan Clemons
President
3029 Gov. John Sevier Hwy.
Knoxville
Tennessee
37914
United States
jclemons@globaltestinglabs.com
865-409-5435
N/A
Y
EUROFINS ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC TESTING NA, INC
Austin, TX
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1127
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Greg Kovolenko
13501 McCallen Pass
Austin
Texas
78753
United States
greg.kovolenko@metlabs.com
4108444071
512 287 2513
Y
Element Materials Technology Dallas - Plano
Plano, TX
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1294
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Renee Walker
3801 E. Plano Parkway
Plano
Texas
75074
United States
renee.walker@element.com
503 844 4066
N/A
Y
Element Materials Technology Dallas Plano West
Plano
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1281
2025-12-31 00:00:00.0
Kimberly Zavala
1701 E. Plano Pkwy #150
Plano
Texas
75074
United States
kimberly.zavala@nts.com
972 509 2566
N/A
Y
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPCC
Houston TX
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5324
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Bryan Van Alstyne
10320 Rodgers Road
Houston
Texas
77070
United States
bryan.vanalstyne@hpe.com
832-502-8911
N/A
Y
Intertek Testing Services NA, Inc.
Plano, TX
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1231
2025-09-30 00:00:00.0
Charles Parker
1809 10th Street
Plano
Texas
75074
United States
charles.parker@intertek.com
(972) 202-8764
N/A
Y
Nemko USA, Inc.
Round Rock, TX
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3166
2025-12-30 00:00:00.0
Larry Finn
1601 N A.W. Grimes Blvd, Suite B
Round Rock
Texas
78665
United States
larry.finn@nemko.com
512-244-3371
N/A
Y
Compliance Test Services
Salt Lake City, Utah
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5357
2024-12-31 00:00:00.0
Zach Hallows
427 W 12800 S
Draper
Utah
84020
United States
zach@compliancetestservices.com
801-683-9084
N/A
Y
DNB Engineering, Inc.
Coalville, UT
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5351
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Michael Neis
1100 E. Chalk Creek Road
Coalville
Utah
84017
United States
mike.neis@dnbenginc.com
714-870-7781
714-870-5081
Y
Unified Compliance Laboratory
Draper, UT
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5037
2024-06-30 00:00:00.0
Alex Macon
427 West 12800 South
Draper
Utah
84020
United States
ucl@ui.com
385-200-1617
N/A
Y
VPI Technology
Wanship, UT
National Voluntary Laboratory Accreditation Program
N/A
US5263
2024-09-30 00:00:00.0
Jason Stewart
Director of Manufacturing
313 W 12800 S
Draper
Utah
84020
United States
jasons@vpimfg.com
801-495-2310
N/A
Y
Green Mountain Electromagnetics, Incorporated
219 Blake Roy Road, Middlebury, VT 05753
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1087
2025-11-30 00:00:00.0
Kyle Kowalczyk
219 Blake Roy Road
Middlebury
Vermont
05753
United States
gme@gmelectro.com
802-388-3390
802-388-6279
Y
American Certification Body, Inc. t/a ACB, Inc.
Rhein Tech Laboratories, Inc. in Herndon, VA
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3003
2024-03-31 00:00:00.0
Susan Holman
360 Herndon Parkway, Suite 1400
Herndon
Virginia
20170
United States
susanh@acbcert.com
703-847-4700
703-847-6888
Y
DEKRA Certification, Inc.
Sterling, VA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1228
2024-10-31 00:00:00.0
Jose Fernandez
405 Glenn Drive
Sterling
Virginia
20164
United States
josemaria.fernandez@dekra.com
703 657 2004
N/A
Y
Rhein Tech Laboratories, Inc.
Herndon, VA
ANSI National Accreditation Board
N/A
US3002
2025-04-20 00:00:00.0
Richard McMurray
360 Herndon Parkway, Suite 1400
Herndon
Virginia
20170
United States
rmcmurray@rheintech.com
703-689-0368
703-689-2056
Y
Avidity Test Labs (ATL)
Camas, WA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1159
2024-08-15 00:00:00.0
Peter Lin
Manager, Compliance Lab Service
4700 NW Camas Meadows Dr.
Camas
Washington
98607
United States
plin1@logitech.com
360 817 1214
360 817 1331
Y
Element Materials Technology Seattle - Bothell 120
Bothell, WA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1296
2025-06-30 00:00:00.0
Renee Walker
19201 120th Ave. NE,
Bothell
Washington
98011
United States
renee.walker@element.com
503 844 4066
N/A
Y
Microsoft EMC Laboratory
Redmond, WA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1141
2025-08-31 00:00:00.0
Mosin Dean
Redmond 17760/1315
Redmond
Washington
98052
United States
modea@microsoft.com
425.538.4690
425 706 8002
Y
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories, Inc.
Pullman, WA
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1161
2024-11-30 00:00:00.0
Dean Tedesco
2350 NE Hopkins Ct.
Pullman
Washington
99163
United States
dean_tedesco@selinc.com
5093391428
N/A
N
International Compliance Laboratories, LLC
Neenah, WI
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1117
2024-04-30 00:00:00.0
Ronald Zimmerman
President
1057 Tullar Court
Neenah
Wisconsin
54956
United States
rzimmerman@icl-us.com
920-720-5555
920 720 5556
Y
Laird Connectivity LLC
Cedarburg, WI
American Association for Laboratory Accreditation
N/A
US1156
2025-03-31 00:00:00.0
Adam Alger
W66 N220 Commerce Court
Cedarburg
Wisconsin
53012
United States
adam.alger@lairdconnect.com
262 375 3091
262 375 4248
Y